Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18.09.2023 | 1-2 | Jacob Fleischer | 0:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 5:11 | SC 1904 Nürnberg VIII | 8:5 | ||
1-1 | Robert Ewert | 3:0 | 13:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | |||||
1-3 | Robby Schlehahn | 3:1 | 11:3 | 2:11 | 14:12 | 11:7 | ||||
02.10.2023 | 1-2 | Edwin Schneider | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 11:4 | Eintracht Falkenheim Nürnberg II | 8:0 | ||
1-1 | Jürgen Heinrich | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 11:6 | |||||
10.10.2023 | 2-1 | Jens Brand | 3:2 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:2 | ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg II | 8:0 |
1-1 | Sebastian Heinrich | 3:1 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:6 | ||||
16.10.2023 | 1-2 | Hans Kamm | 2:3 | 12:10 | 13:11 | 6:11 | 2:11 | 9:11 | SB Bayern 07 e.V. Nürnberg III | 4:8 |
1-1 | Levent Oruc | 0:3 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 | |||||
1-3 | Stephan Badersbach | 2:3 | 11:4 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 7:11 | |||
18.10.2023 | 3-4 | Peter Mahler | 3:2 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 11:8 | ATV 1873 Frankonia Nürnberg II | 7:7 |
4-4 | Christopher Macaris | 3:2 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 11:8 | |||
2-4 | Mario Dottori | 2:3 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 10:12 | |||
06.11.2023 | 2-1 | Michal Wojtczak | 2:3 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 9:11 | SB Bayern 07 e.V. Nürnberg V | 8:1 |
1-1 | Gökhan Inan | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 11:3 | |||||
09.11.2023 | 4-3 | Sergei Serdiukov | 2:3 | 11:6 | 3:11 | 15:13 | 3:11 | 11:13 | TSV Katzwang II | 4:8 |
3-3 | Walter Leinisch | 1:3 | 11:13 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 4:11 | ||||
1-3 | Manuel Rothfuß | 1:3 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 12:10 | 8:11 | ||||
13.11.2023 | 1-2 | Reiner Bartaun | 3:2 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 11:6 | 11:8 | TSV 1904 Feucht V | 8:1 |
1-1 | Bernd Silberhorn | 3:1 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:3 | ||||
17.11.2023 | 4-3 | Delshad Basha-Ibrahim | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:7 | Post SV Nürnberg IV | 8:3 | |
3-3 | Jan Wieland | 3:1 | 11:8 | 12:14 | 11:8 | 11:8 | ||||
20.11.2023 | 2-1 | Peter Meyer | 3:2 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 11:6 | WLSG Nürnberg II | 8:1 |
1-1 | Daniel Hofstetter | 1:3 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 6:11 | ||||
29.11.2023 | 2-1 | Wolfgang Sech | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:7 | 11:9 | SV Schwaig III | 8:0 | ||
1-1 | Andreas Hofmann | 3:1 | 11:13 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 11:5 | ||||
30.11.2023 | 3-4 | Eugen Burkel | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:3 | 11:9 | SB Bayern 07 e.V. Nürnberg II | 8:6 | ||
3-3 | Bernhard Krämer | 3:0 | 14:12 | 11:8 | 11:5 | |||||
3-1 | Jürgen Weibel | 0:3 | 3:11 | 3:11 | 6:11 | |||||
11.12.2023 | 1-2 | Sören Baptist | 3:2 | 11:7 | 11:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 11:2 | CVJM Nürnberg Bäcker | 8:1 |
1-1 | Hans Dieter Denninger | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 14:12 | |||||
19.01.2024 | 4-3 | Peter Wiedenberg | 1:3 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 16:18 | 7:11 | TSV 1904 Feucht V | 8:2 | |
3-3 | Max Spiegler | 3:1 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 11:9 | ||||
29.01.2024 | 1-2 | Alexander Möller | 3:1 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 11:4 | SB Bayern 07 e.V. Nürnberg V | 8:0 | |
1-1 | Michal Wojtczak | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 11:5 | |||||
08.02.2024 | 4-3 | Stephan Badersbach | 3:0 | 11:0 | 11:9 | 11:6 | SB Bayern 07 e.V. Nürnberg III | 8:2 | ||
3-3 | Kai Stiller | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:3 | 11:9 | |||||
22.02.2024 | 4-3 | Thomas Hampel | 0:3 | 7:11 | 3:11 | 4:11 | SC 1904 Nürnberg VIII | 3:8 | ||
3-3 | Martin Thieme | 0:3 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 5:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Norbert Schönwetter |
Robert Ewert
Dilan Hilser |
0:3 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 8:5 | ||
02.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Norbert Schönwetter |
Jürgen Heinrich
Udo Sturm |
3:1 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 11:2 | 8:0 | |
10.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Norbert Schönwetter |
Sebastian Heinrich
Hikmet Yüyrük |
3:0 | 11:1 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 8:0 | ||
16.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Norbert Schönwetter |
Levent Oruc
Thomas Eisemann |
3:1 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 11:3 | 4:8 | |
18.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Markus Gruhl |
Peter Mahler
Christopher Macaris |
2:3 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 7:7 |
06.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Norbert Schönwetter |
Gökhan Inan
Endre Both |
3:0 | 11:7 | 14:12 | 11:8 | 8:1 | ||
09.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Hartmut Bergbach |
Reinhard Scholz
Walter Leinisch |
0:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 4:8 | ||
13.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Norbert Schönwetter |
Bernd Silberhorn
Norbert Radinger |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 8:1 | ||
17.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Rainer Warkus |
Yusuf Karim
Ralf Ahamer |
3:2 | 17:15 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 8:3 |
20.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Norbert Schönwetter |
Daniel Hofstetter
Peter Meyer |
3:1 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 8:1 | |
29.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Norbert Schönwetter |
Andreas Hofmann
Boris Novik |
3:1 | 11:6 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 8:0 | |
30.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Norbert Schönwetter |
Bernhard Krämer
Eugen Burkel |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 8:6 | ||
11.12.2023 | D1-D1 | Norbert Schönwetter |
Hans Dieter Denninger
Reinhard Prechtel |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:3 | 8:1 | ||
19.01.2024 | D1-D1 | Norbert Schönwetter |
Max Spiegler
Peter Wiedenberg |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:3 | 11:4 | 8:2 | ||
29.01.2024 | D1-D1 | Kamil Grotek |
Achim Hoffmann
Ute Haas |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:2 | 12:10 | 8:0 | ||
08.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Norbert Schönwetter |
Levent Oruc
Hans Kamm |
1:3 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 8:2 | |
22.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Norbert Schönwetter |
Robby Schlehahn
Johann Goerigk |
3:2 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 3:8 |