Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03.09.2022 | 1-2 | Marcel Sitran | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 11:7 | TTC RG Porz II | 9:4 | ||
1-1 | Dmytro Hryhoriak | 3:1 | 11:2 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 11:8 | ||||
17.09.2022 | 2-1 | Markus Schipplock | 1:3 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 7:11 | TTG Netphen | 9:4 | |
1-1 | Martin Biolek | 0:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 9:11 | |||||
24.09.2022 | 1-2 | Marc Hecht | 0:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | TTG Niederkassel | 6:9 | ||
1-1 | Uwe Peters | 3:1 | 11:6 | 11:3 | 13:15 | 13:11 | ||||
23.10.2022 | 2-1 | Markus Grothe | 3:0 | 11:6 | 13:11 | 11:4 | TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt II | 9:5 | ||
1-1 | Mukhamed Kushkhov | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 13:11 | 12:10 | ||||
30.10.2022 | 3-4 | László Mohácsy | 3:0 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 11:4 | Borussia Düsseldorf II | 7:3 | ||
3-3 | Takuto Teramae | 1:3 | 5:11 | 11:3 | 6:11 | 4:11 | ||||
20.11.2022 | 1-2 | Heinrich Walter | 3:2 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 14:12 | 11:5 | TTC BW Grevenbroich | 6:9 |
1-1 | Janoš Pigerl | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:8 | 11:3 | |||||
29.11.2022 | 2-1 | Mike Cerven | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 11:8 | TTC Mödrath | 9:7 | ||
1-1 | Rafal Szyszka | 3:1 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 11:7 | ||||
03.12.2022 | 1-2 | Stefan Höppner | 0:3 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 5:11 | SV Brackwede | 2:8 | ||
2-2 | Nico Bohlmann | 1:3 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 3:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03.09.2022 | D2-D1 | Lars Pimmer |
Marcel Sitran
Jonas Schmidt |
3:1 | 7:11 | 13:11 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 9:4 | |
17.09.2022 | D1-D2 | Lars Pimmer |
Martin Biolek
Ferenc Fejer-Konnerth |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 13:11 | 9:4 | ||
24.09.2022 | D2-D1 | Fabian Wahl |
Uwe Peters
Marc Hecht |
1:3 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 3:11 | 6:11 | 6:9 | |
23.10.2022 | D2-D1 | Christian Wipper |
Frederik Duda
Thomas Müller |
3:1 | 5:11 | 11:3 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 9:5 | |
30.10.2022 | D2-D2 | Dennis Fischer |
Takuto Teramae
László Mohácsy |
3:2 | 11:13 | 11:3 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 7:3 |
20.11.2022 | D2-D1 | Dennis Loer |
Heinrich Walter
Ken Julian Oberliessen |
0:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 6:9 | ||
29.11.2022 | D2-D1 | David Pfabe |
Mike Cerven
Robin Anders |
3:2 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 9:7 |
D1-D1 | David Pfabe |
Rafal Szyszka
Guido Schmitz |
3:0 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 11:5 | ||||
03.12.2022 | D2-D2 | Jamal Oudriss |
Lars Lückmann
Chris Klinksiek |
0:3 | 8:11 | 1:11 | 9:11 | 2:8 |