Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19.09.2023 | 4-3 | Markus Greiff | 3:2 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 13:11 | SV Moosbach II | 6:8 |
4-4 | Dietmar Binder | 3:1 | 11:3 | 11:2 | 9:11 | 11:4 | ||||
4-2 | Wolfgang Schmeikal | 0:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 3:11 | |||||
10.10.2023 | 4-3 | Karl Ludewig | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 11:9 | TSV 1904 Feucht VII | 7:7 | ||
4-4 | Bjarki Sigurdsson | 3:2 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:7 | |||
4-2 | Johannes Platsch | 1:3 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 6:11 | ||||
12.12.2023 | 4-3 | Martin Scharrer | 0:3 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 5:11 | SV Gersdorf 1953 V | 2:8 | ||
4-4 | Rainer Loos | 0:3 | 12:14 | 1:11 | 11:13 | |||||
09.02.2024 | 4-3 | Dietmar Binder | 3:2 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 11:5 | SV Moosbach II | 8:5 |
3-3 | Markus Greiff | 0:3 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 10:12 | |||||
1-3 | Wolfgang Schmeikal | 1:3 | 2:11 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 8:11 | ||||
20.02.2024 | 3-4 | Andreas Kleine-König | 0:3 | 11:13 | 3:11 | 11:13 | TSV Ochenbruck 21/25 II | 7:7 | ||
3-3 | Jörg Freund | 0:3 | 9:11 | 3:11 | 9:11 | |||||
3-1 | Maximilian Höglmeier | 0:3 | 4:11 | 3:11 | 1:11 | |||||
23.02.2024 | 4-3 | Jonathan Jungfer | 1:3 | 7:11 | 11:3 | 6:11 | 2:11 | TV 1881 Altdorf V | 0:8 | |
27.02.2024 | 3-4 | Peter Konecny | 2:3 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 3:11 | 11:9 | 10:12 | SV Unterferrieden III | 6:8 |
3-3 | Roland Kreuzer | 2:3 | 11:7 | 4:11 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 9:11 | |||
3-1 | Günther Farnbauer | 1:3 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | ||||
12.03.2024 | 4-3 | Matthias Niemeyer | 0:3 | 9:11 | 3:11 | 7:11 | TSV Burgthann II | 3:8 | ||
4-4 | Alexander Nothaft | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 12:10 | |||||
09.04.2024 | 4-3 | Werner Hartha | 3:2 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 12:10 | Henger SV IV | 8:2 |
4-4 | Christoph Wiemer | 3:1 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:9 | ||||
12.04.2024 | 3-4 | Reimar Gebhardt | 2:3 | 13:11 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 7:11 | SV Neuhaus-Rothenbruck | 5:8 |
4-4 | Norbert Hofmann | 0:3 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 2:11 | |||||
2-4 | Michael Schaffner | 0:3 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 8:11 | |||||
19.04.2024 | 4-3 | Fritz Tuschl | 1:3 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 8:11 | SV Gersdorf 1953 V | 2:8 | |
3-3 | Rainer Loos | 0:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 7:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Edward Willoughby |
Tobias Wickles
Markus Greiff |
0:3 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 3:11 | 6:8 | ||
10.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Edward Willoughby |
Felix Petzenhauser
Johannes Platsch |
0:3 | 2:11 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 7:7 | ||
12.12.2023 | D1-D1 | Edward Willoughby |
Roland Nagel
Martin Scharrer |
2:3 | 11:7 | 4:11 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 2:8 |
09.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Enrico Börner |
Wolfgang Schmeikal
Spyridon Tsekouras |
1:3 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 10:12 | 8:5 | |
20.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Enrico Börner |
Christian Winkler
Jörg Freund |
3:0 | 11:7 | 14:12 | 11:7 | 7:7 | ||
23.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Enrico Börner |
Joachim Pfeifer
Andreas Pletsch |
0:3 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 3:11 | 0:8 | ||
27.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Enrico Börner |
Helmuth Steinmetz
Roland Kreuzer |
1:3 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 6:8 | |
12.03.2024 | D1-D1 | Enrico Börner |
Gerald Heß
Matthias Niemeyer |
2:3 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 3:8 |
09.04.2024 | D2-D2 | Heiko Pappritz |
Werner Hartha
Christoph Wiemer |
3:1 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:3 | 11:3 | 8:2 | |
12.04.2024 | D1-D1 | Frank Heyden |
Reimar Gebhardt
Norbert Hofmann |
2:3 | 10:12 | 11:3 | 11:13 | 13:11 | 8:11 | 5:8 |
19.04.2024 | D1-D1 | Enrico Börner |
Roland Nagel
Martin Scharrer |
2:3 | 11:4 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 12:14 | 10:12 | 2:8 |