1:3
05.09.2020
(6-5)
Bianca Kleine-Reidick
Gegner: TTF Asbacher Land
Gesamtergebnis:
3:9
Sätze:
7:11,
12:10,
9:11
,7:11
1:3
05.09.2020
(5-5)
Felix Noisten
Gegner: TTF Asbacher Land
Gesamtergebnis:
3:9
Sätze:
11:7,
5:11,
7:11
,5:11
3:0
16.09.2020
(3-4)
Manfred Pott
Gegner: TTF Asbacher Land III
Gesamtergebnis:
7:5
Sätze:
13:11,
11:8,
11:8
0:3
16.09.2020
(3-3)
Kristina Klas
Gegner: TTF Asbacher Land III
Gesamtergebnis:
7:5
Sätze:
6:11,
8:11,
6:11
0:3
16.09.2020
(3-1)
Denis Effert
Gegner: TTF Asbacher Land III
Gesamtergebnis:
7:5
Sätze:
6:11,
10:12,
9:11
3:2
25.09.2020
(4-3)
Günter Matzat
Gegner: TTC Ockenfels IV
Gesamtergebnis:
6:6
Sätze:
11:6,
10:12,
10:12
,11:8
,11:8
2:3
25.09.2020
(3-3)
Josef Stoffels
Gegner: TTC Ockenfels IV
Gesamtergebnis:
6:6
Sätze:
9:11,
11:9,
4:11
,11:6
,8:11
0:3
25.09.2020
(1-3)
Diana Bohner
Gegner: TTC Ockenfels IV
Gesamtergebnis:
6:6
Sätze:
4:11,
8:11,
6:11
0:3
29.09.2020
(3-4)
Heiko Fettelschoß
Gegner: TSG Urbach-Dernbach
Gesamtergebnis:
0:12
Sätze:
1:11,
6:11,
7:11
0:3
29.09.2020
(4-4)
Christian Bohr
Gegner: TSG Urbach-Dernbach
Gesamtergebnis:
0:12
Sätze:
2:11,
5:11,
6:11
3:2
01.10.2020
(4-3)
Andreas Schumacher
Gegner: TTF Asbacher Land IV
Gesamtergebnis:
8:4
Sätze:
9:11,
11:8,
10:12
,11:8
,11:8
3:1
01.10.2020
(3-3)
Gabriele Ebenstreit
Gegner: TTF Asbacher Land IV
Gesamtergebnis:
8:4
Sätze:
11:8,
9:11,
15:13
,11:8
3:2
01.10.2020
(1-3)
Alexandra Bierbrauer
Gegner: TTF Asbacher Land IV
Gesamtergebnis:
8:4
Sätze:
11:8,
11:13,
8:11
,12:10
,11:9
3:1
14.10.2020
(3-4)
sonstiger Spieler
Gegner: TTC Bad Hönningen II
Gesamtergebnis:
12:0
Sätze:
7:11,
11:9,
14:12
,11:3
3:1
14.10.2020
(3-3)
Lars Krämer
Gegner: TTC Bad Hönningen II
Gesamtergebnis:
12:0
Sätze:
9:11,
11:8,
11:8
,11:2
1:3
14.10.2020
(3-1)
Jürgen Behling
Gegner: TTC Bad Hönningen II
Gesamtergebnis:
12:0
Sätze:
11:9,
7:11,
8:11
,9:11
0:3
28.10.2020
(3-4)
Ralf Kiefer
Gegner: TTC Maischeid II
Gesamtergebnis:
5:7
Sätze:
4:11,
8:11,
7:11
0:3
28.10.2020
(3-3)
Thomas Ott
Gegner: TTC Maischeid II
Gesamtergebnis:
5:7
Sätze:
5:11,
7:11,
3:11
0:3
28.10.2020
(3-1)
Janek Sprengart
Gegner: TTC Maischeid II
Gesamtergebnis:
5:7
Sätze:
3:11,
3:11,
8:11