Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.10.2021 | 1-2 | Leonie Metz | 0:3 | 2:11 | 4:11 | 8:11 | TSV Sondelfingen | 5:8 | ||
2-2 | Elfi Sorg | 0:3 | 7:11 | 3:11 | 9:11 | |||||
23.10.2021 | 2-1 | Katja Knecht | 3:1 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | FC Mittelstadt | 1:8 | |
2-2 | Rosemarie Klein | 0:3 | 3:11 | 3:11 | 3:11 | |||||
26.10.2021 | 4-3 | Helmut Müller | 3:2 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 11:6 | TSV Hirschau | 4:9 |
4-4 | Dieter Erath | 0:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 9:11 | |||||
10.11.2021 | 4-3 | Martin Friedrich-Freksa | 1:3 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 11:13 | 11:13 | VfL Dettenhausen II | 2:9 | |
13.11.2021 | 2-1 | Petra Ohlhauser | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:8 | TG Schwenningen II | 8:6 | ||
1-1 | Maike Pfennig | 3:2 | 11:6 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:9 | |||
3-1 | Birgit Schneider | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:1 | 11:3 | |||||
18.11.2021 | 3-4 | Markus Pfeffer | 1:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 13:11 | 7:11 | TTC Ergenzingen V | 1:9 | |
23.11.2021 | 4-3 | Roland Rothe | 3:1 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 11:3 | 11:9 | SV Wendelsheim | 2:9 | |
27.11.2021 | 2-1 | Martina Heinzelmann | 3:2 | 10:12 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 11:9 | TSV Steinhilben | 5:8 |
1-1 | Ellen Rauscher | 0:3 | 11:13 | 6:11 | 8:11 | |||||
3-1 | Barbara Unsöld | 3:1 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 12:10 | ||||
31.03.2022 | 4-3 | Niklas Domann | 0:3 | 3:11 | 6:11 | 5:11 | TV Derendingen IV | 1:9 | ||
02.04.2022 | 2-1 | Margret Kregel | 3:2 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 6:11 | 11:9 | TSV Eningen | 5:8 |
2-2 | Britta Kregel | 0:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 6:11 | |||||
2-4 | Lea Kreppenhofer | 1:3 | 11:4 | 5:11 | 11:13 | 8:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Susanne Biesinger |
Leonie Metz
Simone Metz |
3:2 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 5:8 |
23.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Susanne Biesinger |
Rosemarie Klein
Doris Pelzer |
0:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 1:8 | ||
26.10.2021 | D2-D1 | Rainer Wellhäußer |
Axel Roller
Davide de Rentiis |
0:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 4:9 | ||
10.11.2021 | D3-D3 | Thomas Baur-Geiger |
Gabi Cato
Bernd Bamann |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:3 | 2:9 | ||
13.11.2021 | D2-D2 | Gabriele Dold |
Birgit Schneider
Nicole Zucchet |
0:3 | 0:11 | 0:11 | 0:11 | 8:6 | ||
18.11.2021 | D3-D3 | Linda Raidt |
Benedikt Schach
Adolf Hug |
3:2 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 1:9 |
23.11.2021 | D3-D3 | Thomas Baur-Geiger |
Andreas Henkel
Daniel Grupp |
3:2 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 12:10 | 2:9 |
27.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Caroline Dold |
Martina Heinzelmann
Barbara Unsöld |
2:3 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 5:8 |
31.03.2022 | D3-D3 | Thomas Baur-Geiger |
Horst Weigelt
Andreas Nunner |
1:3 | 5:11 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 1:9 | |
02.04.2022 | D2-D2 | Susanne Biesinger |
Petra Schimmer
Lea Kreppenhofer |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 12:10 | 5:8 |