Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.10.2021 | 1-2 | Michael Röhner | 3:2 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 11:7 | Tischtennis Frickenhausen | 7:9 |
1-1 | Thomas Brüchle | 2:3 | 5:11 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 9:11 | |||
09.10.2021 | 2-1 | Dennis Neumaier | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:3 | 11:4 | TTF Neckartenzlingen | 3:9 | |
1-1 | Nick Grimm | 0:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 9:11 | |||||
16.10.2021 | 1-2 | Ben Klenk | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 11:6 | SV Nabern II | 9:2 | ||
1-1 | Tim Kiesinger | 3:2 | 11:8 | 11:1 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 11:9 | |||
23.10.2021 | 2-1 | Michael Schöllkopf | 3:2 | 11:7 | 13:11 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 11:7 | TSV Plattenhardt | 9:3 |
1-1 | Thomas Schaaf | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 11:5 | |||||
06.11.2021 | 2-1 | Christian Schurr | 1:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 4:11 | TGV Rosswälden | 9:3 | |
1-1 | Steffen Pfeifer | 3:2 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 11:8 | |||
13.11.2021 | 2-1 | Alexander Braun | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:7 | VfL Kirchheim IV | 5:9 | ||
1-1 | Gabor Roth | 3:0 | 11:4 | 13:11 | 11:9 | |||||
20.11.2021 | 1-2 | Pasquale Perna | 1:3 | 11:5 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 1:11 | TG Donzdorf III | 9:4 | |
1-1 | Matthias Bühler | 3:2 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 11:7 | |||
26.03.2022 | 1-2 | Jörg Schultz | 3:2 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 11:5 | 13:15 | 11:7 | VFB Oberesslingen/Zell | 3:9 |
1-1 | Etienne Schultz | 3:2 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 11:2 | 11:4 | 11:5 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.10.2021 | D1-D2 | Stefan Jeschke |
Michael Röhner
Markus Henzler |
3:1 | 11:3 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 7:9 | |
D1-D1 | Stefan Jeschke |
Thomas Brüchle
Oliver Andersch |
1:3 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 7:11 | |||
09.10.2021 | D2-D1 | Stefan Jeschke |
Mark Neef
Benjamin Löser |
3:1 | 9:11 | 11:3 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 3:9 | |
16.10.2021 | D1-D2 | Stefan Jeschke |
Tim Kiesinger
Oliver Komraus |
2:3 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 10:12 | 9:2 |
23.10.2021 | D2-D1 | Stefan Jeschke |
Matthias Hörz
Jürgen Hackenjos |
3:1 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 11:3 | 11:5 | 9:3 | |
06.11.2021 | D2-D1 | Stefan Jeschke |
Uwe Beller
Sascha Vollmer |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 11:3 | 9:3 | ||
13.11.2021 | D2-D1 | Stefan Jeschke |
Franz Glöckner
Jürgen Raichle |
3:2 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 5:9 |
20.11.2021 | D1-D2 | Stefan Jeschke |
Andreas Gruber
Alexander Barth |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 9:4 | ||
26.03.2022 | D1-D2 | Stefan Jeschke |
Jörg Schultz
Tobias Jilg |
3:2 | 11:8 | 14:12 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 3:9 |