Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.10.2021 | 2-1 | Thomas Brüchle | 2:3 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 10:12 | 6:11 | Tischtennis Frickenhausen | 7:9 |
2-2 | Michael Röhner | 3:1 | 11:9 | 12:14 | 11:3 | 11:8 | ||||
09.10.2021 | 1-2 | Nick Grimm | 0:3 | 7:11 | 3:11 | 9:11 | TTF Neckartenzlingen | 3:9 | ||
2-2 | Dennis Neumaier | 0:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | |||||
16.10.2021 | 2-1 | Tim Kiesinger | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 11:6 | SV Nabern II | 9:2 | ||
2-2 | Ben Klenk | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:4 | 11:4 | |||||
23.10.2021 | 1-2 | Thomas Schaaf | 3:1 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 11:8 | TSV Plattenhardt | 9:3 | |
2-2 | Michael Schöllkopf | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 11:0 | |||||
06.11.2021 | 1-2 | Steffen Pfeifer | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:7 | TGV Rosswälden | 9:3 | ||
2-2 | Christian Schurr | 3:2 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | |||
13.11.2021 | 1-2 | Gabor Roth | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 11:9 | VfL Kirchheim IV | 5:9 | ||
2-2 | Alexander Braun | 2:3 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:13 | 10:12 | |||
20.11.2021 | 2-1 | Matthias Bühler | 0:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 10:12 | TG Donzdorf III | 9:4 | ||
2-2 | Pasquale Perna | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:1 | 11:9 | |||||
26.03.2022 | 2-1 | Etienne Schultz | 1:3 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 7:11 | VFB Oberesslingen/Zell | 3:9 | |
2-2 | Jörg Schultz | 1:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.10.2021 | D1-D2 | Benjamin Hirsch |
Michael Röhner
Markus Henzler |
3:1 | 11:3 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 7:9 | |
D1-D1 | Benjamin Hirsch |
Thomas Brüchle
Oliver Andersch |
1:3 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 7:11 | |||
09.10.2021 | D2-D1 | Benjamin Hirsch |
Mark Neef
Benjamin Löser |
3:1 | 9:11 | 11:3 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 3:9 | |
16.10.2021 | D1-D2 | Benjamin Hirsch |
Tim Kiesinger
Oliver Komraus |
2:3 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 10:12 | 9:2 |
23.10.2021 | D2-D1 | Benjamin Hirsch |
Matthias Hörz
Jürgen Hackenjos |
3:1 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 11:3 | 11:5 | 9:3 | |
06.11.2021 | D2-D1 | Benjamin Hirsch |
Uwe Beller
Sascha Vollmer |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 11:3 | 9:3 | ||
13.11.2021 | D2-D1 | Benjamin Hirsch |
Franz Glöckner
Jürgen Raichle |
3:2 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 5:9 |
20.11.2021 | D1-D2 | Benjamin Hirsch |
Andreas Gruber
Alexander Barth |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 9:4 | ||
26.03.2022 | D1-D2 | Benjamin Hirsch |
Jörg Schultz
Tobias Jilg |
3:2 | 11:8 | 14:12 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 3:9 |