Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29.09.2023 | 4-3 | Anja Winkler | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 11:8 | MTV Bettingerode | 7:7 | |
3-3 | Kerstin Gleißner | 3:2 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:4 | |||
1-3 | Sabine Homann | 1:3 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 6:11 | ||||
07.10.2023 | 3-4 | Franziska Koch | 1:3 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 10:12 | 9:11 | MTV Hattorf | 6:8 | |
3-3 | Karin Roland | 3:0 | 11:5 | 13:11 | 11:9 | |||||
3-1 | Jennifer Mulgrew | 0:3 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 6:11 | |||||
08.10.2023 | 4-3 | Veronica Meyer | 0:3 | 4:11 | 11:13 | 7:11 | SC Marklohe | 4:6 | ||
4-4 | Tamara Kagelmacher | 3:1 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 12:10 | ||||
13.10.2023 | 4-3 | Nadine Rudel | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 11:6 | VfR Weddel | 3:8 | ||
3-3 | Linda Rudel | 0:3 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 7:11 | |||||
29.10.2023 | 4-3 | Denise Hobein | 3:2 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 3:11 | 11:2 | TTC Borstel | 8:1 |
3-3 | Saskia Kiefert | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 16:14 | ||||
04.11.2023 | 2-1 | Loki Icking | 0:3 | 13:15 | 10:12 | 10:12 | TTV 2015 Seelze II | 3:8 | ||
2-2 | Emilia Wiche | 2:3 | 11:6 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 7:11 | |||
11.11.2023 | 4-3 | Natalie Pietsch | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 11:6 | TTV Geismar | 4:8 | ||
3-3 | Bianka Zakel | 0:3 | 4:11 | 5:11 | 7:11 | |||||
1-3 | Alina Bartels | 1:3 | 11:7 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | ||||
19.11.2023 | 1-2 | Celine Schrader | 1:3 | 12:14 | 11:13 | 11:9 | 11:13 | SV Emmerke II | 3:8 | |
2-2 | Katharina Rest | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 13:11 | |||||
03.12.2023 | 3-4 | Emina Strysio | 2:3 | 10:12 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 8:11 | MTV Engelbostel-Schulenburg III | 8:5 |
3-3 | Lisa Tiemerding | 0:3 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 0:11 | |||||
3-1 | Fee Banse | 0:3 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 7:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Julia Reichmuth |
Kerstin Gleißner
Anja Winkler |
3:0 | 11:8 | 13:11 | 11:7 | 7:7 | ||
07.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Julia Reichmuth |
Karin Roland
Franziska Koch |
0:3 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 11:13 | 6:8 | ||
08.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Julia Reichmuth |
Shiho Ono
Nele Puls |
1:3 | 10:12 | 11:5 | 5:11 | 2:11 | 4:6 | |
13.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Julia Reichmuth |
Ekaterina Buka
Linda Rudel |
1:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 10:12 | 3:8 | |
29.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Julia Reichmuth |
Julie Klapproth
Denise Hobein |
3:0 | 11:6 | 13:11 | 11:7 | 8:1 | ||
04.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Julia Reichmuth |
Ronja Gothe
Laura Dökel |
1:3 | 7:11 | 11:13 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 3:8 | |
11.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Julia Reichmuth |
Alina Bartels
Bianka Zakel |
2:3 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 4:8 |
19.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Johanna Neujahr |
Celine Schrader
Zoey Luna Polke |
2:3 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 17:15 | 12:10 | 4:11 | 3:8 |
03.12.2023 | D1-D1 | Julia Reichmuth |
Lisa Tiemerding
Emina Strysio |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 8:5 |