Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12.09.2023 | 1-2 | Thomas Lauterbach | 0:3 | 4:11 | 11:13 | 6:11 | BSC Acosta Braunschweig | 3:9 | ||
1-1 | Andreas Reckmann | 3:2 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 12:10 | |||
24.09.2023 | 2-1 | Felix Bach | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:7 | Lehndorfer TSV | 8:8 | ||
1-1 | Henri Vernier | 1:3 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | ||||
25.09.2023 | 1-2 | Andreas Brauner | 3:2 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 12:10 | TTC Magni II | 4:9 |
1-1 | Matthias Lenz | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:3 | 12:10 | |||||
29.09.2023 | 2-1 | Frank Gründel | 2:3 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 5:11 | VTTC Concordia Braunschweig II | 2:9 |
1-1 | Holger Roth | 1:3 | 5:11 | 12:10 | 10:12 | 9:11 | ||||
02.10.2023 | 2-1 | Bastian Klinke | 3:2 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | TSV Watenbüttel II | 8:8 |
1-1 | Justin Eckart | 3:1 | 4:11 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:3 | ||||
09.10.2023 | 1-2 | Volker Müller | 3:1 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 11:6 | TTC Grün-Gelb Braunschweig III | 9:4 | |
1-1 | Tarek Affeldt | 3:2 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 11:8 | |||
11.10.2023 | 2-1 | Ralf Zaufke | 2:3 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 3:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | VTTC Concordia Braunschweig IV | 9:5 |
1-1 | Nicolai Meier | 3:2 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 11:7 | |||
23.10.2023 | 1-2 | Sven Moritzen | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:3 | 11:2 | VTTC Concordia Braunschweig III | 9:2 | ||
1-1 | Torsten Heinze | 3:2 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 13:11 | 9:11 | 11:5 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12.09.2023 | D1-D2 | Florian Blank |
Torsten Sonne
Andre Everling |
3:0 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 3:9 | ||
24.09.2023 | D2-D1 | Florian Blank |
Felix Bach
Julian Goedeke |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:3 | 8:8 | ||
D1-D1 | Florian Blank |
Henri Vernier
Lasse Wenderoth |
3:2 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 11:6 | ||
25.09.2023 | D1-D2 | Florian Blank |
Andreas Brauner
Tobias Moede |
3:0 | 11:3 | 11:5 | 14:12 | 4:9 | ||
29.09.2023 | D2-D1 | Florian Blank |
Holger Roth
Torsten Heinze |
2:3 | 10:12 | 6:11 | 11:2 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 2:9 |
02.10.2023 | D2-D1 | Florian Blank |
Justin Eckart
Ferdinand Kremling |
3:1 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 11:2 | 8:8 | |
D1-D1 | Florian Blank |
Christian Hinz
Oliver Mehler |
2:3 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 7:11 | ||
09.10.2023 | D1-D2 | Florian Blank |
Tarek Affeldt
Volker Müller |
3:1 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 9:4 | |
11.10.2023 | D2-D1 | Florian Blank |
Ralf Zaufke
Heiko Eggersglüß |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 9:5 | ||
23.10.2023 | D1-D2 | Florian Blank |
Knuth Steffens
Detlef Wedi |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 9:2 |