Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.09.2021 | 2-1 | Lukas Schneider | 1:3 | 11:7 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 5:11 | TTC Rangendingen | 9:6 | |
2-2 | Björn Litzki | 3:1 | 11:4 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 11:8 | ||||
01.10.2021 | 1-2 | Jona Lauer | 1:3 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 4:11 | 6:11 | TTC Grosselfingen II | 3:9 | |
2-2 | Robert Feth | 3:2 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 3:11 | 11:7 | |||
08.10.2021 | 2-1 | Rainer König | 3:1 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 12:10 | TV Belsen II | 9:3 | |
2-2 | Robin Butt | 3:1 | 11:4 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 13:11 | ||||
05.11.2021 | 1-2 | Michael Ritter | 2:3 | 11:2 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:13 | TSV Burladingen II | 6:9 |
2-2 | Berthold Hauser | 1:3 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 6:11 | ||||
13.11.2021 | 3-4 | Lothar Löffler | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:5 | TTC Hechingen | 9:4 | ||
3-3 | Artur Zeeb | 3:1 | 11:13 | 11:8 | 11:3 | 11:6 | ||||
19.11.2021 | 3-4 | Gerhard Lehmann | 3:1 | 11:4 | 11:13 | 11:7 | 11:7 | TSV Burladingen III | 9:3 | |
3-3 | Peter Straubinger | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:5 | 11:4 | |||||
24.11.2021 | 1-2 | Matthias Knöll | 0:3 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 6:11 | SpVgg Mössingen II | 3:9 | ||
2-2 | Horst Amann | 0:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.09.2021 | D2-D1 | Timo Lösch |
Lukas Schneider
Björn Litzki |
1:3 | 11:5 | 14:16 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 9:6 | |
01.10.2021 | D1-D2 | Timo Lösch |
Jona Lauer
Tobias Conzelmann |
3:2 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 11:5 | 3:9 |
08.10.2021 | D2-D1 | Timo Lösch |
Robin Butt
Matthias Maier |
3:2 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 9:3 |
05.11.2021 | D1-D2 | Helge Binder |
Michael Ritter
Berthold Hauser |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 6:9 | ||
13.11.2021 | D1-D2 | Helge Binder |
Artur Zeeb
Lothar Löffler |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 14:12 | 9:4 | ||
19.11.2021 | D1-D2 | Helge Binder |
Peter Straubinger
Gerhard Lehmann |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 9:3 | ||
24.11.2021 | D2-D1 | Helge Binder |
Matthias Knöll
Ralf Holland-Moritz |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 3:9 |