Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.09.2022 | 2-1 | Sabine Scholz | 3:1 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:7 | TuS Wickrath | 4:6 | |
1-1 | Sandra Tönges | 1:3 | 11:4 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 5:11 | ||||
17.09.2022 | 2-1 | Anna Schouren | 0:3 | 2:11 | 6:11 | 8:11 | SV DJK Holzbüttgen II | 2:8 | ||
1-1 | Verena Hinrichs | 0:3 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | |||||
30.10.2022 | 1-2 | Frederike Starp | 2:3 | 7:11 | 13:11 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 10:12 | TuS Hiltrup | 4:6 |
1-1 | Antonia Rewer | 0:3 | 10:12 | 4:11 | 9:11 | |||||
06.11.2022 | 1-2 | Samira Oudriss | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:6 | TTC Bärbroich | 7:3 | ||
2-2 | Birgit Matthies | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 13:11 | |||||
19.11.2022 | 1-2 | Julia Nickel | 1:3 | 8:11 | 3:11 | 12:10 | 11:13 | TTC GW Brauweiler | 4:6 | |
2-2 | Annette Schimmelpfennig | 3:1 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:5 | ||||
15.01.2023 | 2-1 | Julia Nickel | 2:3 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 5:11 | 9:11 | TTC GW Brauweiler | 7:3 |
2-2 | Jennifer Liebsch | 3:1 | 13:11 | 12:14 | 11:8 | 11:4 | ||||
04.02.2023 | 1-2 | Sophie von Buttlar | 3:2 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 6:11 | 11:4 | TTF Bönen | 6:4 |
2-2 | Viktoria Diekel | 3:2 | 13:11 | 7:11 | 11:3 | 14:16 | 11:6 | |||
26.02.2023 | 2-1 | Sandra Tönges | 1:3 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | TuS Wickrath | 8:2 | |
2-2 | Sabine Scholz | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 11:7 | |||||
15.04.2023 | 1-2 | Antonia Rewer | 1:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 6:11 | TuS Hiltrup | 6:4 | |
2-2 | Frederike Starp | 2:3 | 11:13 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 6:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.09.2022 | D2-D2 | Johanna Paul |
Sabine Scholz
Katharina Kluttig |
3:1 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 4:6 | |
17.09.2022 | D2-D2 | Johanna Paul |
Anna Schouren
Sandra Förster |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 2:8 | ||
30.10.2022 | D2-D2 | Johanna Paul |
Antonia Rewer
Rabea Dahl |
3:1 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 4:6 | |
06.11.2022 | D1-D1 | Johanna Paul |
Samira Oudriss
Beate Koch |
3:2 | 11:2 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 7:3 |
19.11.2022 | D2-D2 | Johanna Paul |
Julia Nickel
Lisa Stark |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 4:6 | ||
15.01.2023 | D1-D1 | Isabell Güdden |
Lisa Stark
Petra Düngen |
3:0 | 11:3 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 7:3 | ||
04.02.2023 | D1-D1 | Johanna Paul |
Sophie von Buttlar
Viktoria Diekel |
2:3 | 13:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 6:4 |
26.02.2023 | D1-D1 | Johanna Paul |
Sandra Tönges
Lisa Rix |
3:1 | 4:11 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 8:2 | |
04.03.2023 | D1-D1 | Johanna Paul |
Franca van Dreuten
Hannah Stemmler |
2:3 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 4:6 |
15.04.2023 | D2-D2 | Johanna Paul |
Antonia Rewer
Frederike Starp |
3:1 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 6:4 |