Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07.09.2021 | 3-2 | Ingrid Backhaus | 1:3 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 10:12 | Tuspo 1912 Rengershausen II | 3:7 | |
3-3 | Kathrin Looke-Gricksch | 0:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 4:11 | |||||
3-1 | Jessica Schild | 1:3 | 9:11 | 3:11 | 11:9 | 7:11 | ||||
14.09.2021 | 4-4 | Hanna Rappert | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:13 | 11:4 | 11:1 | FT 1897 Kassel-Niederzwehren | 8:2 | |
4-3 | Renate Löschner-Burghardt | 3:2 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 12:10 | 14:12 | 11:4 | |||
24.09.2021 | 4-3 | Jana Schorstein | 1:3 | 11:5 | 2:11 | 2:11 | 5:11 | Sportclub Niestetal II | 0:6 | |
01.10.2021 | 3-3 | Regina Opper | 3:1 | 13:11 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 14:12 | SV Kaufungen 07 | 3:7 | |
4-3 | Sylvia Berndt | 2:3 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 13:11 | 9:11 | |||
1-3 | Birgit Stöhr | 0:3 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 12:14 | |||||
26.10.2021 | 3-3 | Julia Böhling | 3:1 | 14:12 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 12:10 | SC Söhre 2018 - Söhrewald II | 5:5 | |
3-1 | Franziska Horn | 1:3 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 8:11 | ||||
02.11.2021 | 3-3 | Christiane Siebert | 0:3 | 10:12 | 2:11 | 8:11 | GSV Eintracht Baunatal II | 4:6 | ||
3-4 | Martina Ringsleben | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:5 | 11:3 | |||||
06.11.2021 | 4-3 | Melanie Flügel | 1:3 | 13:15 | 1:11 | 12:10 | 7:11 | TTG Morschen-Heina | 6:1 | |
13.11.2021 | 3-3 | Renate Löschner-Burghardt | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:7 | FT 1897 Kassel-Niederzwehren | 4:6 | |
4-3 | Hanna Rappert | 3:1 | 10:12 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:6 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Jenny Rehbein |
Jessica Schild
Kathrin Looke-Gricksch |
3:2 | 11:9 | 2:11 | 11:4 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 3:7 |
14.09.2021 | D2-D2 | Silke Schmidt |
Renate Löschner-Burghardt
Hanna Rappert |
3:2 | 4:11 | 13:11 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 8:2 |
24.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Tokessa Hättich |
Kathrin Mundry
Nele Mark |
0:3 | 12:14 | 1:11 | 2:11 | 0:6 | ||
01.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Jessica Sauer |
Regina Opper
Sylvia Berndt |
1:3 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 3:7 | |
26.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Jenny Rehbein |
Franziska Horn
Nadja Schliestädt |
3:2 | 11:7 | 13:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 5:5 |
02.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Jenny Rehbein |
Martina Schmitt
Christiane Siebert |
0:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 4:6 | ||
06.11.2021 | D2-D2 | Anna-Sophia Küntzel |
Melanie Flügel
Kirsten Schäfer |
3:1 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 6:1 | |
13.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Jenny Rehbein |
Gabriele Bischoff
Jutta Happe |
0:3 | 6:11 | 10:12 | 14:16 | 4:6 |