Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18.09.2021 | 6-5 | Bernd Schwegler | 3:1 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:7 | TTV Zell III | 9:1 | |
02.10.2021 | 1-2 | Benjamin Müller | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:13 | 11:7 | 11:8 | TPSG-FA Göppingen II | 9:0 | |
16.10.2021 | 2-1 | Hartmut Geiger | 3:1 | 12:10 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 11:6 | TV Treffelhausen | 4:9 | |
1-1 | Stefan Brodbeck | 0:3 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 4:11 | |||||
17.10.2021 | 5-6 | Walter Wiedmann | 2:3 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 2:11 | TV Rechberghausen | 9:4 |
23.10.2021 | 2-1 | Kai Großmann | 0:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 4:11 | TSV Heiningen II | 9:5 | ||
1-1 | Thomas Hindemith | 3:2 | 12:10 | 11:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 11:4 | |||
30.10.2021 | 6-5 | Ulrich Gläsel | 3:2 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 11:9 | TSV Wäschenbeuren III | 9:4 |
14.11.2021 | 1-2 | Tony Urbanitsch | 2:3 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | TGV Rosswälden II | 8:8 |
1-1 | Eberhard Diez | 3:2 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 11:8 | |||
20.11.2021 | 1-2 | Bernhard Röckle | 3:1 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 13:11 | 15:13 | FTSV Bad Ditzenbach-Gosbach II | 4:9 | |
1-1 | Cesare Lorenzon | 1:3 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 9:11 | ||||
28.11.2021 | 2-1 | Manfred Kölle | 3:0 | 18:16 | 11:7 | 11:6 | TG Donzdorf V | 6:9 | ||
1-1 | Christian Abele | 1:3 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 5:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18.09.2021 | D3-D3 | Sören Oberst |
Bernd Schwegler
Johannes Siegle |
3:1 | 11:4 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 9:1 | |
02.10.2021 | D1-D2 | Ralf Stark |
Peter Seltenreich
Benjamin Müller |
3:2 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 9:0 |
16.10.2021 | D1-D2 | Kerstin Rieth |
Stefan Brodbeck
Hartmut Geiger |
2:3 | 5:11 | 4:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 12:14 | 4:9 |
17.10.2021 | D3-D3 | Sören Oberst |
Walter Wiedmann
Lothar Schwarzkopf |
3:0 | 12:10 | 11:4 | 11:2 | 9:4 | ||
23.10.2021 | D2-D1 | Kerstin Rieth |
Gerd Wagner
Daniel Abt |
1:3 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 2:11 | 9:5 | |
30.10.2021 | D3-D3 | Markus Koch |
Werner Singer
Ulrich Gläsel |
3:1 | 12:10 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 9:4 | |
14.11.2021 | D2-D1 | Kerstin Rieth |
Eberhard Diez
Eugen Weber |
3:2 | 11:3 | 11:8 | 12:14 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 8:8 |
20.11.2021 | D1-D2 | Kerstin Rieth |
Isolde Schütz
Mario Brachmann |
3:0 | 11:9 | 15:13 | 11:6 | 4:9 | ||
28.11.2021 | D2-D1 | Kerstin Rieth |
Christian Abele
Nick Mudrik |
1:3 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 6:9 |