Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.09.2023 | 4-3 | Günther Koch | 1:3 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 10:12 | SG Kolping Remscheid | 9:5 | |
4-4 | Hans-Armin Dittmann | 3:1 | 6:11 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 11:8 | ||||
29.09.2023 | 1-2 | David Maiber | 3:2 | 11:13 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 11:8 | DJK BW Hilden | 9:3 |
2-2 | Thorsten Quick | 3:0 | 11:0 | 11:0 | 11:0 | |||||
21.10.2023 | 4-3 | Markus Löbbert | 2:3 | 11:2 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 11:13 | Remscheider TV | 6:9 |
3-3 | Dirk Katthagen | 2:3 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 3:11 | 6:11 | |||
27.10.2023 | 4-3 | Timo Kronauer | 3:0 | 11:4 | 16:14 | 12:10 | DJK TB Ratingen | 7:9 | ||
3-3 | Tobias Verstappen | 3:2 | 2:11 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:7 | |||
04.11.2023 | 3-4 | Thomas Schuimer | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 11:7 | Langenberger SG | 9:7 | ||
3-3 | Frank Schillen | 0:3 | 2:11 | 3:11 | 6:11 | |||||
10.11.2023 | 4-3 | John Holler | 1:3 | 11:5 | 10:12 | 4:11 | 6:11 | SV Union Velbert IV | 3:9 | |
3-3 | Rainer Jungblut | 0:3 | 5:11 | 2:11 | 8:11 | |||||
17.11.2023 | 4-3 | Vincent Kanwischer | 3:2 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 11:9 | Borussia Düsseldorf V | 3:9 |
3-3 | Annie Yang | 1:3 | 8:11 | 11:3 | 10:12 | 7:11 | ||||
25.11.2023 | 3-4 | Jan Kirschke | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:6 | FTV Düsseldorf | 8:8 | ||
3-3 | Stafan Johnson | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 11:7 | ||||
01.12.2023 | 4-3 | Sven Padubrin | 3:2 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 11:13 | 8:11 | 11:5 | TTC Champions Düsseldorf II | 2:9 |
12.01.2024 | 4-3 | Michael Gutsfeld | 3:2 | 3:11 | 10:12 | 14:12 | 11:8 | 11:6 | TuS 08 Lintorf | 6:9 |
3-3 | Florian Legermann | 1:3 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:13 | 8:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.09.2023 | D2-D1 | Augustino Aguila |
Patrick Winkler
Günther Koch |
1:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 11:3 | 5:11 | 9:5 | |
29.09.2023 | D1-D2 | Dominik Gresens |
Jan-Kristian Kritzler
Gerd Oberdick |
0:3 | 5:11 | 2:11 | 9:11 | 9:3 | ||
21.10.2023 | D3-D3 | René Farys |
Dirk Katthagen
Markus Löbbert |
3:2 | 7:11 | 13:11 | 11:5 | 11:13 | 11:9 | 6:9 |
27.10.2023 | D3-D3 | Dino Hörhager-Celjo |
Thomas Fink
Marc Kampa |
1:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 13:11 | 6:11 | 7:9 | |
04.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Michael Gresens |
Bernd Kopper
Moritz Kopper |
2:3 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 9:7 |
10.11.2023 | D1-D2 | Michael Gresens |
Tomas Janasek
Vladimir Misinsky |
0:3 | 2:11 | 3:11 | 6:11 | 3:9 | ||
17.11.2023 | D1-D2 | Michael Gresens |
Benjamin Lheriau
Vincent Kanwischer |
0:3 | 10:12 | 10:12 | 6:11 | 3:9 | ||
25.11.2023 | D3-D3 | Daniel Schugt |
Jan Kirschke
Oliver Cöllen |
1:3 | 5:11 | 13:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 8:8 | |
01.12.2023 | D1-D2 | Michael Gresens |
Andre Alves
Artur Almeida |
1:3 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 2:9 | |
12.01.2024 | D1-D2 | Daniel Schugt |
Jens Berger
Thomas Hohn |
0:3 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 6:9 |