Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03.09.2022 | 2-1 | Katharina Overhoff | 3:1 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 11:9 | ASC Göttingen | 3:7 | |
1-1 | Maja Kloke | 3:2 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 11:5 | |||
04.09.2022 | 2-1 | Laura Milos | 3:2 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 14:12 | 9:11 | 11:5 | Hannover 96 | 5:5 |
1-1 | Lena Gottschlich | 3:2 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 11:9 | |||
17.09.2022 | 1-2 | Sophia Konradt | 3:1 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 11:4 | 13:11 | RSV Braunschweig II | 7:3 | |
1-1 | Nora Lambrecht | 3:2 | 11:7 | 11:2 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 11:7 | |||
25.09.2022 | 2-1 | Klara Bruns | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:6 | SC Poppenbüttel II | 4:6 | |
1-1 | Jasmin Halabi | 1:3 | 11:6 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 6:11 | ||||
01.10.2022 | 1-2 | Gina Henschen | 2:3 | 11:6 | 11:13 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 8:11 | Spvg. Oldendorf | 2:8 |
1-1 | Niina Shiiba | 0:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 5:11 | |||||
02.10.2022 | 2-1 | Marie-Sophie Wiegand | 2:3 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 12:10 | 9:11 | SV Friedrichsgabe | 3:7 |
1-1 | Anastasiia Solodenko | 2:3 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 7:11 | |||
29.10.2022 | 1-2 | Lena Meiß | 3:2 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | Kieler TTK Grün-Weiß | 6:4 |
1-1 | Lin Sievers | 0:3 | 3:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | |||||
12.11.2022 | 2-1 | Jennifer Schmidt | 3:2 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 12:10 | TTC Berlin Neukölln | 3:7 |
1-1 | Katja Firat | 0:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 2:11 | |||||
13.11.2022 | 1-2 | Sophie Krenzek | 3:2 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 11:7 | MTV Engelbostel-Schulenburg II | 6:4 |
1-1 | Jessika-Joyce Xu | 2:3 | 3:11 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 5:11 | |||
20.11.2022 | 1-2 | Sophie Hajok | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 13:11 | RSV Braunschweig | 3:7 | ||
1-1 | Julia Samira Stranz | 1:3 | 3:11 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 6:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03.09.2022 | D2-D2 | Lenara Breyer |
Maja Kloke
Katharina Overhoff |
3:1 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 3:7 | |
04.09.2022 | D2-D2 | Lenara Breyer |
Laura Milos
Sofie Boguslavska |
0:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 5:5 | ||
17.09.2022 | D2-D2 | Haiyan Aye |
Nora Lambrecht
Natalie Gamon |
3:1 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 11:6 | 7:3 | |
25.09.2022 | D2-D2 | Lenara Breyer |
Jasmin Halabi
Klara Bruns |
1:3 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 5:11 | 4:6 | |
01.10.2022 | D1-D1 | Lenara Breyer |
Lina Hasenpatt
Amy Judge |
3:2 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 11:2 | 2:8 |
02.10.2022 | D2-D2 | Sophie Pfeifer |
Jana Fernholz
Laura Schweiz |
3:1 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 3:7 | |
29.10.2022 | D2-D2 | Sophie Pfeifer |
Lin Sievers
Henrietta Norr |
0:3 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 6:4 | ||
12.11.2022 | D1-D1 | Sophie Pfeifer |
Johanna Salzmann
Nina Priebe |
3:1 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 3:7 | |
13.11.2022 | D1-D1 | Sophie Pfeifer |
Lilli-Emma Nau
Lisa Tiemerding |
3:1 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 14:12 | 6:4 | |
20.11.2022 | D2-D2 | Sophie Pfeifer |
Sophie Hajok
Viola Blach |
1:3 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 14:16 | 3:7 |