Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25.09.2021 | 2-1 | Andrea Nöth | 1:3 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 3:11 | RV Viktoria Wombach II | 6:4 | |
2-2 | Lucia Behringer | 1:3 | 4:11 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 6:11 | ||||
03.10.2021 | 2-1 | Amelie Schnabl | 1:3 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 6:11 | FC Bayern München | 7:3 | |
2-2 | Anda Qeku | 2:3 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 9:11 | |||
03.10.2021 | 2-1 | Anna Hovikyan | 3:1 | 3:11 | 20:18 | 11:8 | 12:10 | ESV München-Freimann | 7:3 | |
2-2 | Sabine Neldner | 1:3 | 8:11 | 3:11 | 11:7 | 8:11 | ||||
16.10.2021 | 1-2 | Marlene Gruber | 0:3 | 2:11 | 1:11 | 2:11 | TSV Schwabhausen IV | 5:5 | ||
2-2 | Martina Kraus | 2:3 | 7:11 | 13:11 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 7:11 | |||
16.10.2021 | 1-2 | Marie Gmoser | 3:2 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 14:12 | 8:11 | 11:7 | Post SV Augsburg | 8:2 |
2-2 | Nikola Gamm | 0:3 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 6:11 | |||||
13.11.2021 | 1-2 | Saskia Ermer | 3:2 | 13:11 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 3:11 | 11:9 | TSV Lauf | 10:0 |
2-2 | Alexandra Küber | 3:2 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 12:10 | 13:11 | |||
14.11.2021 | 2-1 | Karin Stumpfecker | 1:3 | 1:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 3:11 | TTC Birkland | 6:4 | |
2-2 | Patricia Weishäupl | 0:3 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 6:11 | |||||
14.11.2021 | 2-1 | Julia Janitzek | 0:3 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 4:11 | TV 1921 Hofstetten II | 8:2 | ||
2-2 | Maike Janitzek | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 11:4 | |||||
05.12.2021 | 2-1 | Sarah Alzinger | 2:3 | 11:3 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 12:14 | TSG Thannhausen II | 9:1 |
2-2 | Lisa-Mia Tjarks | 3:2 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | |||
29.01.2022 | 4-3 | Emilia Schorr | 1:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 12:10 | 6:11 | FC Bayern München | 7:3 | |
3-3 | Theresa Neumann | 3:1 | 12:10 | 6:11 | 13:11 | 11:8 | ||||
29.01.2022 | 4-3 | Lena Müller | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 11:4 | ESV München-Freimann | 6:4 | ||
3-3 | Sylvia Messer | 3:2 | 6:11 | 14:12 | 3:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | |||
12.02.2022 | 1-2 | Karin Stumpfecker | 0:3 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 4:11 | TTC Birkland | 4:6 | ||
2-2 | Lisa Berchtold | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 11:7 | |||||
26.02.2022 | 4-3 | Linda Borsbach | 0:3 | 10:12 | 4:11 | 4:11 | TSV Schwabhausen IV | 9:1 | ||
4-4 | Pia Eberle | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:1 | 11:6 | |||||
05.03.2022 | 4-3 | Sophie Ott | 1:3 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 3:11 | RV Viktoria Wombach II | 7:3 | |
3-3 | Laura Nätscher | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:2 | 12:10 | |||||
05.03.2022 | 4-3 | Eva Xintian Gao | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:3 | TV 1921 Hofstetten II | 9:1 | ||
3-3 | Mareike Pfeifer | 3:1 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 5:11 | 11:5 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Koharu Itagaki |
Lucia Behringer
Laura Nätscher |
3:2 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 11:3 | 11:9 | 6:4 |
03.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Koharu Itagaki |
Amelie Schnabl
Dea Salihu |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 7:3 | ||
03.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Koharu Itagaki |
Sabine Neldner
Sylvia Messer |
2:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 7:3 |
16.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Koharu Itagaki |
Martina Kraus
Lena Pemler |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 5:5 | ||
16.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Koharu Itagaki |
Marie Gmoser
Nina Ballis |
3:0 | 11:6 | 14:12 | 12:10 | 8:2 | ||
13.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Koharu Itagaki |
Saskia Ermer
Alexandra Küber |
3:1 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 10:0 | |
14.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Koharu Itagaki |
Karin Stumpfecker
Daniela Rinner |
3:0 | 11:5 | 14:12 | 11:7 | 6:4 | ||
14.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Koharu Itagaki |
Julia Janitzek
Carla Hein |
3:2 | 11:2 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 8:2 |
05.12.2021 | D1-D1 | Koharu Itagaki |
Chiara Haser
Sarah Fendt |
3:0 | 11:7 | 13:11 | 11:6 | 9:1 | ||
29.01.2022 | D1-D1 | Koharu Itagaki |
Emilia Schorr
Anda Qeku |
3:2 | 9:11 | 13:15 | 13:11 | 11:3 | 11:3 | 7:3 |
29.01.2022 | D2-D2 | Koharu Itagaki |
Anna Hovikyan
Lena Müller |
3:1 | 8:11 | 11:2 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 6:4 | |
12.02.2022 | D2-D2 | Svenja Schirm |
Karin Stumpfecker
Lena Berchtold |
2:3 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 4:6 |
26.02.2022 | D2-D2 | Koharu Itagaki |
Martina Kraus
Lena Pemler |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 9:1 | ||
05.03.2022 | D2-D2 | Koharu Itagaki |
Laura Nätscher
Sophie Ott |
3:1 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 7:3 | |
05.03.2022 | D2-D2 | Koharu Itagaki |
Julia Janitzek
Eva Xintian Gao |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 9:1 |