Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22.09.2023 | 2-1 | Johannes Grünewald | 3:1 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 11:7 | FC Ezelsdorf 1923 | 1:8 | |
1-1 | Markus Grünewald | 2:3 | 2:11 | 11:6 | 10:12 | 11:5 | 8:11 | |||
13.10.2023 | 6-5 | Ismail Karakas | 3:1 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 11:3 | 11:9 | Post SV Nürnberg II | 9:0 | |
16.10.2023 | 1-2 | Thomas Schreiter | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:5 | TSV Winkelhaid III | 8:0 | ||
2-2 | Manfred Wallinger | 3:2 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 12:10 | 11:6 | |||
20.10.2023 | 1-2 | Günter Gottschalk | 1:3 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 10:12 | SV Hohenstadt | 5:8 | |
2-2 | Klaus Pöllet | 1:3 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 5:11 | ||||
25.11.2023 | 2-1 | Dirk Schöner | 1:3 | 11:7 | 3:11 | 6:11 | 12:14 | Henger SV | 5:8 | |
1-1 | Klaus Blanke | 0:3 | 10:12 | 2:11 | 8:11 | |||||
3-1 | Marlene Groha | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 11:7 | |||||
09.12.2023 | 4-3 | Thomas Schock | 0:3 | 0:11 | 0:11 | 0:11 | SV Schwaig | 9:7 | ||
4-4 | Dominik Klein | 0:3 | 0:11 | 0:11 | 0:11 | |||||
15.12.2023 | 2-1 | Wolfgang Zagel | 0:3 | 13:15 | 6:11 | 9:11 | FC Betzenstein | 7:7 | ||
2-2 | Hubert Zagel | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:8 | |||||
2-4 | Fabian Heid | 3:1 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:4 | ||||
09.02.2024 | 6-5 | Philipp Seim | 3:1 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 11:3 | TSV Kornburg | 9:0 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Klaus Wagner |
Markus Grünewald
Johannes Grünewald |
0:3 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 1:8 | ||
13.10.2023 | D3-D3 | Andre Kruszka |
Ismail Karakas
Dieter Niklas |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 9:0 | ||
16.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Klaus Wagner |
Manfred Wallinger
Philipp Geilke |
3:2 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 13:11 | 9:11 | 14:12 | 8:0 |
20.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Leopold Franz |
Klaus Pöllet
Helga Groha |
3:0 | 11:3 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 5:8 | ||
25.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Robin Arnold |
Klaus Blanke
Marlene Groha |
0:3 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 5:8 | ||
09.12.2023 | D2-D1 | Steffen Kirner |
Ferenc Toth
Danil Varlamov |
2:3 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 3:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 9:7 |
15.12.2023 | D1-D1 | Jannis Bögner |
Wolfgang Zagel
Jürgen Heid |
3:1 | 4:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 7:7 | |
09.02.2024 | D1-D2 | Michael Noll |
Thomas Beck
Klaus Schwarz |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 9:0 |