Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29.09.2023 | 1-2 | Lisa Sölch | 3:1 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 11:2 | CVJM Lauf II | 8:1 | |
2-2 | Rainer Meurer | 0:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 8:11 | |||||
10.10.2023 | 3-4 | Timo Gottschalk | 3:2 | 8:11 | 12:14 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 11:5 | SV Hohenstadt | 8:4 |
3-3 | Carsten Strohmaier | 3:2 | 11:4 | 13:15 | 10:12 | 11:4 | 11:6 | |||
3-1 | Günter Gottschalk | 2:3 | 19:17 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 3:11 | |||
19.10.2023 | 1-2 | Andreas Nagel | 0:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 | SV Gersdorf 1953 | 8:6 | ||
2-2 | Stefan Nagel | 0:3 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | |||||
4-2 | Gerhard Pfeiffer | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:7 | |||||
27.10.2023 | 3-4 | Uwe Leser | 0:3 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 3:11 | FC Ezelsdorf 1923 | 6:8 | ||
3-3 | Jonas Dengel | 3:2 | 11:6 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:1 | |||
3-1 | Markus Grünewald | 1:3 | 3:11 | 12:14 | 11:9 | 13:15 | ||||
06.11.2023 | 4-3 | Jürgen Rau | 3:1 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 11:5 | TSV Winkelhaid III | 8:0 | |
16.11.2023 | 4-3 | Andreas Groß | 3:0 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 11:1 | FC Betzenstein | 8:3 | ||
3-3 | Jürgen Heid | 2:3 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 7:11 | |||
24.11.2023 | 2-1 | Matthias Kayczuck | 3:2 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 1. FC Schnaittach 1920 | 3:8 |
2-2 | Swen Demel | 3:1 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 11:9 | ||||
01.12.2023 | 3-4 | Bernhard Schirmer | 2:3 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | TV 1881 Altdorf III | 8:5 |
3-3 | Erich Übelmesser | 0:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 7:11 | |||||
3-1 | Leopold Franz | 3:2 | 11:5 | 10:12 | 6:11 | 11:4 | 11:8 | |||
20.01.2024 | 4-3 | Marlene Groha | 3:2 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 10:12 | 12:10 | Henger SV | 7:7 |
3-3 | Klaus Blanke | 0:3 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 4:11 | |||||
1-3 | Dirk Schöner | 1:3 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 10:12 | ||||
26.01.2024 | 4-3 | Erich Übelmesser | 2:3 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 3:11 | 9:11 | TV 1881 Altdorf III | 4:8 |
3-3 | Klaus Wagner | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:8 | |||||
1-3 | Leopold Franz | 2:3 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 1:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | |||
09.02.2024 | 2-1 | Horst Bauer | 2:3 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 13:15 | 8:11 | 5:11 | TSV Winkelhaid III | 8:4 |
2-2 | Thomas Schreiter | 3:0 | 15:13 | 11:6 | 11:8 | |||||
23.02.2024 | 4-3 | Jonas Dengel | 0:3 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | FC Ezelsdorf 1923 | 1:8 | ||
3-3 | Uwe Leser | 0:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | |||||
22.03.2024 | 4-3 | Alfons Ferstl | 3:1 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 11:3 | 11:4 | SV Hohenstadt | 8:4 | |
3-3 | Daniel Höckel | 3:2 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 11:5 | |||
1-3 | Günter Gottschalk | 3:2 | 7:11 | 14:12 | 14:12 | 6:11 | 12:10 | |||
09.04.2024 | 2-1 | Rainer Meurer | 1:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 13:11 | 8:11 | CVJM Lauf II | 8:4 | |
2-2 | Marc Biener | 3:1 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 11:3 | ||||
12.04.2024 | 1-2 | Matthias Kayczuck | 0:3 | 3:11 | 9:11 | 3:11 | 1. FC Schnaittach 1920 | 0:8 | ||
2-2 | Swen Demel | 1:3 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 3:11 | 3:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Markus Stammler |
Lisa Sölch
Daniel Illing |
3:0 | 11:3 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 8:1 | ||
10.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Volkmar Stammler |
Günter Gottschalk
Timo Gottschalk |
1:3 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 2:11 | 8:4 | |
19.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Tobias Stammler |
Wolfgang Heissig
Gerhard Pfeiffer |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 8:6 | ||
27.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Volkmar Stammler |
Jonas Dengel
Uwe Leser |
0:3 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 4:11 | 6:8 | ||
06.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Volkmar Stammler |
Martin Dopp
Jürgen Rau |
3:1 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 11:6 | 11:3 | 8:0 | |
16.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Volkmar Stammler |
Hubert Zagel
Andreas Groß |
3:0 | 11:9 | 13:11 | 11:8 | 8:3 | ||
24.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Markus Stammler |
Matthias Kayczuck
Marcel Swoboda |
0:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 3:8 | ||
01.12.2023 | D2-D2 | Volkmar Stammler |
Klaus Wagner
Bernhard Schirmer |
2:3 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:0 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 8:5 |
20.01.2024 | D1-D1 | Volkmar Stammler |
Dirk Schöner
Sebastian Reuther |
3:1 | 11:2 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 7:7 | |
26.01.2024 | D1-D1 | Volkmar Stammler |
Leopold Franz
Mario Dottori |
0:3 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 13:15 | 4:8 | ||
09.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Marco Lederer |
Thomas Schreiter
Timo Hirschmann |
3:1 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 12:14 | 11:2 | 8:4 | |
23.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Volkmar Stammler |
Uwe Leser
Jonas Dengel |
0:3 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 1:8 | ||
22.03.2024 | D1-D1 | Volkmar Stammler |
Daniel Höckel
Alfons Ferstl |
3:1 | 4:11 | 11:7 | 11:3 | 11:6 | 8:4 | |
09.04.2024 | D1-D1 | Volkmar Stammler |
Rainer Meurer
Ralph Bertram |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 8:4 | ||
12.04.2024 | D2-D2 | Markus Stammler |
Leonhard Haselbek
Jöran Gerle |
2:3 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 0:8 |