Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08.09.2020 | 4-3 | Frank Lerch | 3:2 | 6:11 | 11:2 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 11:6 | TSV Leubnitz IX | 3:7 |
3-3 | Romana Besser | 2:3 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 13:11 | 2:11 | |||
15.09.2020 | 2-1 | Roman Vitera | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 11:5 | SV Dresden-Neustadt V | 9:1 | ||
2-2 | Heiko Keilholz | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:8 | |||||
16.09.2020 | 3-4 | Heinz Glaser | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 11:6 | SV Dresden-Reick III | 9:1 | ||
4-4 | Dieter Gaitzsch | 3:2 | 10:12 | 13:15 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 12:10 | |||
23.09.2020 | 4-3 | Hans-Martin Bertram | 0:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 8:11 | Dresdner SV Grün-Weiß 90 IV | 1:9 | ||
3-3 | Eva-Maria Funke | 2:3 | 5:11 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 5:11 | |||
29.09.2020 | 2-1 | Andreas Scheike | 3:1 | 11:8 | 11:13 | 11:5 | 11:6 | SV Loschwitz Dresden V | 4:6 | |
2-2 | Björn Eismann | 0:3 | 3:11 | 7:11 | 5:11 | |||||
08.10.2020 | 1-2 | Robert Kockisch | 0:3 | 8:11 | 3:11 | 5:11 | SV Dresden-Neustadt IV | 1:9 | ||
2-2 | Alexander Kießling | 3:2 | 4:11 | 12:14 | 11:7 | 14:12 | 11:9 | |||
13.10.2020 | 4-3 | Patrick Gerold | 3:2 | 13:15 | 11:6 | 13:15 | 11:9 | 11:2 | TSV 1862 Radeburg VIII | 6:4 |
3-3 | Jörg Fuhrmann | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 12:10 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08.09.2020 | D1-D1 | Bernd Salzer |
Lukas Beutel
Bettina Süßenbecker |
2:3 | 14:12 | 4:11 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 3:7 |
15.09.2020 | D1-D1 | Bernd Salzer |
Igor Tunakin
Jan Herbrand |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 9:1 | ||
16.09.2020 | D2-D2 | Bernd Salzer |
Heinz Glaser
Dieter Gaitzsch |
3:0 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 9:1 | ||
23.09.2020 | D2-D2 | Bernd Salzer |
Tom Rittershofer
Hans-Martin Bertram |
0:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 1:9 | ||
29.09.2020 | D1-D1 | Jana Müller-Neues |
Andreas Scheike
Ulf Saalmann |
3:2 | 8:11 | 11:2 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 4:6 |
08.10.2020 | D1-D1 | Bernd Salzer |
Alexander Kießling
Robert Scheiermann |
1:3 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 1:9 | |
13.10.2020 | D2-D2 | Manfred Friedrich |
Anja Adam
Jörg Fuhrmann |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 6:4 |