Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12.11.2022 | 2-1 | Aline Kusserow | 2:3 | 9:11 | 3:11 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 9:11 | TV Dellbrück | 8:4 |
2-2 | Julia Kleiner | 1:3 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 11:7 | 9:11 | ||||
19.11.2022 | 1-2 | Sandra Agresti | 3:2 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 18:16 | 10:12 | 11:7 | TTVg WRW Kleve III | 3:8 |
1-1 | Marie Janssen | 0:3 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 8:11 | |||||
26.11.2022 | 3-4 | Emily Johann | 2:3 | 11:2 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 4:11 | TTC Mennighüffen | 2:8 |
3-3 | Nina Seibt | 0:3 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 | |||||
27.11.2022 | 1-2 | Melanie Weischer | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 11:6 | Anrather TK RW | 8:4 | ||
2-2 | Sina Meens | 1:3 | 11:3 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 5:11 | ||||
10.12.2022 | 2-1 | Almut Pigerl | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:3 | 11:6 | 11:7 | SV DJK Holzbüttgen IV | 8:5 | |
2-2 | Britta Böckmann | 2:3 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 6:11 | |||
2-4 | Cordula Röhr | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:7 | 11:4 | |||||
11.12.2022 | 3-4 | Lena-Johanna Murakami | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 14:12 | FTV Düsseldorf | 7:7 | ||
3-3 | Verena Kersting | 0:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 6:11 | |||||
3-1 | Susanne Schwickert | 1:3 | 8:11 | 11:3 | 10:12 | 8:11 | ||||
15.01.2023 | 2-1 | Anja Lütkemeier | 0:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 9:11 | SV DJK Holzbüttgen III | 1:8 | ||
1-1 | Britta Böckmann | 1:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | ||||
28.01.2023 | 3-4 | Lilian Nawal Assaf | 3:2 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 13:11 | SV DJK Holzbüttgen IV | 8:3 |
4-4 | Pauline Fretz | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 11:7 | |||||
04.03.2023 | 3-4 | Sylvia Gräfe | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:7 | Spvgg. Meiderich 06/95 | 8:2 | ||
3-3 | Mirja Störmer | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:6 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12.11.2022 | D2-D2 | Lisa Stark |
Barbara Ostermann
Christina Langer |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 8:4 | ||
19.11.2022 | D1-D1 | Jennifer Schmitz |
Sandra Agresti
Petra Jenisch |
2:3 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 10:12 | 3:8 |
26.11.2022 | D1-D1 | Julia Nickel |
Sina Tiemann
Emily Johann |
3:1 | 11:3 | 13:15 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 2:8 | |
27.11.2022 | D1-D1 | Petra Düngen |
Melanie Weischer
Laura Marie Schneider |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 8:4 | ||
10.12.2022 | D1-D1 | Petra Düngen |
Almut Pigerl
Britta Böckmann |
1:3 | 11:2 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 2:11 | 8:5 | |
11.12.2022 | D1-D1 | Jennifer Liebsch |
Constance Wiswe
Verena Kersting |
2:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 13:15 | 7:7 |
15.01.2023 | D1-D1 | Manon Hennies |
Britta Böckmann
Almut Pigerl |
0:3 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 1:8 | ||
28.01.2023 | D1-D1 | Petra Düngen |
Britta Böckmann
Anja Lütkemeier |
3:1 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 8:3 | |
04.03.2023 | D1-D1 | Petra Düngen |
Ann-Kathrin Koch
Berna Al |
1:3 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 8:2 |