Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07.10.2023 | 2-1 | Timo Shin | 3:2 | 13:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:4 | Hannover 96 | 9:1 |
14.10.2023 | 2-1 | Sven Peters | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 11:7 | SG Rhume | 9:4 | ||
2-2 | Felix Fuchs | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:2 | 11:5 | |||||
05.11.2023 | 1-2 | Christopher Hahn | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:2 | 11:7 | 11:6 | SG Lenglern | 8:8 | |
2-2 | Niklas Meding | 2:3 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 5:11 | |||
11.11.2023 | 3-4 | Eunbin Ahn | 3:2 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 12:10 | SC Marklohe | 4:6 |
4-4 | Andre Kamischke | 2:3 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 7:11 | |||
12.11.2023 | 3-4 | Phil Fiedler | 2:3 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 12:10 | 9:11 | TTV 2015 Seelze | 4:9 |
3-3 | Carsten Ruhnke | 1:3 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | ||||
18.11.2023 | 1-2 | Tristan Nowak | 3:2 | 11:4 | 11:13 | 4:11 | 11:6 | 11:8 | SSV Neuhaus | 3:9 |
2-2 | Uwe Bertram | 1:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | ||||
19.11.2023 | 4-3 | Jan Fichtner | 1:3 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 8:11 | SV Arminia Vechelde | 9:4 | |
3-3 | Pascal Preis | 3:2 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 11:4 | |||
03.12.2023 | 1-2 | Jens Oehlmann | 1:3 | 11:7 | 3:11 | 5:11 | 6:11 | TSV Heiligenrode | 9:3 | |
2-2 | Stefan Schulz | 3:1 | 3:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:3 | ||||
09.12.2023 | 2-1 | Claas Märtens | 3:1 | 11:7 | 13:11 | 4:11 | 13:11 | TSV Algesdorf II | 8:8 | |
2-2 | Maximilian Ehlert | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 11:7 | |||||
27.01.2024 | 1-2 | Florian Tiller | 3:2 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 4:11 | 11:5 | 11:7 | SG Rhume | 9:4 |
2-2 | Tim-Martin Kujoth | 3:0 | 13:11 | 11:9 | 11:7 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07.10.2023 | D2-D1 | Constantin Mago |
Timo Shin
Luca Mussi |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 9:1 | ||
14.10.2023 | D2-D1 | Lorenz Knopf |
Tim-Martin Kujoth
Marek Kaufmann |
1:3 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 9:4 | |
05.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Constantin Mago |
Alexander Hage
René Knabe |
1:3 | 9:11 | 11:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 8:8 | |
D1-D1 | Constantin Mago |
Christopher Hahn
Niklas Meding |
0:3 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 7:11 | ||||
11.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Maris Miethe |
Lars Brinkhaus
Florian Buch |
0:3 | 3:11 | 9:11 | 11:13 | 4:6 | ||
12.11.2023 | D3-D3 | Constantin Mago |
Michell Zimmermann
Max Strüning |
3:1 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 4:9 | |
18.11.2023 | D1-D2 | Marius Brinkmann |
Daniel Nagy
Gabor Nagy |
1:3 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 3:9 | |
19.11.2023 | D3-D3 | Marius Brinkmann |
Jan Fichtner
Dominik Lambrecht |
2:3 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 9:4 |
03.12.2023 | D1-D2 | Marius Brinkmann |
Jens Oehlmann
Stefan Schulz |
3:2 | 1:11 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 9:3 |
09.12.2023 | D2-D1 | Marius Brinkmann |
Claas Märtens
Dominik Schöttelndreier |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 8:8 | ||
27.01.2024 | D1-D2 | Marius Brinkmann |
Tim-Martin Kujoth
Marek Kaufmann |
1:3 | 11:3 | 7:11 | 12:14 | 13:15 | 9:4 |