Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30.09.2022 | 4-3 | Tino Wötzel | 3:2 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 3:11 | 11:5 | 11:7 | VfB Bach | 3:7 |
3-3 | Gerald Weiß | 0:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 6:11 | |||||
04.10.2022 | 2-1 | Werner Sobek | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 11:7 | SV Burgweinting III | 8:2 | ||
2-2 | Alexander Spitzer | 3:2 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:6 | |||
14.10.2022 | 2-1 | Markus Ludsteck | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 11:7 | SV Sünching e.V. | 5:5 | ||
1-1 | Franz Hüttenkofer | 3:1 | 11:3 | 6:11 | 11:1 | 11:6 | ||||
15.10.2022 | 4-3 | Mario Schönberger | 2:3 | 11:3 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 3:11 | 8:11 | FC Chamerau II | 3:7 |
3-3 | Thomas Heigl | 2:3 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 8:11 | |||
21.10.2022 | 3-4 | Matthias Auer | 3:1 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:9 | DJK Rettenbach/SSV Brennberg | 5:5 | |
3-3 | Dominik Kraus | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:5 | ||||
05.11.2022 | 4-3 | Florian Scherr | 1:3 | 11:4 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 10:12 | FC Stamsried | 1:9 | |
3-3 | Daniel Prasch | 0:3 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | |||||
08.11.2022 | 2-1 | Armin Gebhardt | 3:1 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | SC Regensburg | 8:2 | |
2-2 | Lars Munser | 3:2 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 10:12 | 3:11 | 13:11 | |||
14.11.2022 | 1-2 | Maximilian Schützeneder | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 11:8 | FC Mintraching | 6:4 | |
2-2 | Roland Schützeneder | 2:3 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 12:14 | 11:8 | 9:11 | |||
18.11.2022 | 3-4 | Michael Schneck jun. | 3:1 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 11:8 | TTC Lam | 4:6 | |
3-3 | Reinhard Aschenbrenner | 3:1 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:7 | ||||
19.11.2022 | 4-3 | Michael Ostermayer | 1:3 | 3:11 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 9:11 | FC Miltach II | 1:9 | |
3-3 | Benedikt Vogl | 0:3 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 2:11 | |||||
25.11.2022 | 2-1 | Simon Sperger | 2:3 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 6:11 | TSV Neutraubling | 5:5 |
1-1 | Thomas Heigl | 3:1 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 13:11 | ||||
29.11.2022 | 1-2 | Dominik Kraus | 1:3 | 11:4 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 4:11 | DJK Rettenbach/SSV Brennberg II | 6:4 | |
2-2 | Max Karmann | 2:3 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 8:11 | |||
06.12.2022 | 2-1 | Kay Brunhöber | 2:3 | 7:11 | 11:2 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 6:11 | DJK Regensburg Nord | 4:6 |
2-2 | Christian Ried | 3:1 | 11:13 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 11:7 | ||||
12.01.2023 | 1-2 | Kay Brunhöber | 3:2 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 11:4 | DJK Regensburg Nord | 7:3 |
2-2 | Christian Ried | 3:1 | 5:11 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 17:15 | ||||
17.01.2023 | 2-1 | Dominik Kraus | 2:3 | 12:10 | 12:14 | 11:13 | 13:11 | 11:13 | DJK Rettenbach/SSV Brennberg II | 4:6 |
2-2 | Helmut Stadler | 1:3 | 11:7 | 13:15 | 8:11 | 2:11 | ||||
24.01.2023 | 1-2 | Michael Issing | 0:3 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 4:11 | SV Burgweinting III | 4:6 | ||
2-2 | Alexander Spitzer | 3:1 | 14:12 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 21:19 | ||||
27.01.2023 | 4-3 | Johannes Zenger | 3:2 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 11:3 | 6:11 | 11:9 | FC Maxhütte-Haidhof II | 4:6 |
3-3 | Michael Donhauser | 2:3 | 11:5 | 5:11 | 12:10 | 5:11 | 8:11 | |||
31.01.2023 | 2-1 | Franz Hüttenkofer | 3:1 | 4:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:7 | SV Sünching e.V. | 5:5 | |
2-2 | Michael Krottenthaler | 0:3 | 11:13 | 1:11 | 10:12 | |||||
03.02.2023 | 2-1 | Fabian Brandl | 2:3 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 0:11 | 12:10 | 6:11 | VfB Bach | 0:10 |
2-2 | Gerald Weiß | 0:3 | 5:11 | 12:14 | 7:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30.09.2022 | D1-D1 | Frank Bernhardt |
Fabian Brandl
Nick Schorr |
2:3 | 5:11 | 12:14 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 3:7 |
04.10.2022 | D1-D1 | Richard Dietrich |
Werner Sobek
Wolfgang Werder |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 8:2 | ||
11.10.2022 | D2-D2 | Frank Bernhardt |
Christian Brenner
Fabian Kubus |
1:3 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 12:14 | 4:11 | 4:6 | |
14.10.2022 | D1-D1 | Maximilian Moser |
Franz Hüttenkofer
Lutz Kampmann |
3:1 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 5:5 | |
15.10.2022 | D1-D1 | Frank Bernhardt |
Daniel Köstner
Tobias Schmatz |
0:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 3:7 | ||
21.10.2022 | D2-D2 | Frank Bernhardt |
Dominik Kraus
Matthias Auer |
3:1 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:3 | 21:19 | 5:5 | |
05.11.2022 | D2-D2 | Frank Bernhardt |
Sebastian Belda
Daniel Prasch |
0:3 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 1:9 | ||
08.11.2022 | D1-D1 | Richard Dietrich |
Lars Munser
Sebastian Wagner |
3:1 | 3:11 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 8:2 | |
14.11.2022 | D1-D1 | Richard Dietrich |
Maximilian Schützeneder
Roland Schützeneder |
3:2 | 11:2 | 11:4 | 12:14 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 6:4 |
18.11.2022 | D2-D2 | Frank Bernhardt |
Karl Lemberger
Michael Schneck jun. |
0:3 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 4:6 | ||
19.11.2022 | D2-D2 | Bernd Beyer |
Peter Bindl
Michael Ostermayer |
1:3 | 13:11 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 1:9 | |
25.11.2022 | D1-D1 | Maximilian Moser |
Simon Sperger
Michael Sperger |
1:3 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 11:13 | 6:11 | 5:5 | |
29.11.2022 | D1-D1 | Richard Dietrich |
Dominik Kraus
Helmut Stadler |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 6:4 | ||
06.12.2022 | D1-D1 | Richard Dietrich |
Kay Brunhöber
Christian Ried |
1:3 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 11:1 | 8:11 | 4:6 | |
12.01.2023 | D2-D2 | Frank Bernhardt |
Peter Smolarczyk
Gerhard Wild |
3:0 | 13:11 | 11:9 | 14:12 | 7:3 | ||
17.01.2023 | D2-D2 | Frank Bernhardt |
Max Karmann
Matthias Auer |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 4:6 | ||
24.01.2023 | D2-D2 | Bernd Beyer |
Michael Issing
Matthias Bauer |
1:3 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 4:11 | 4:6 | |
27.01.2023 | D2-D2 | Frank Bernhardt |
Florian Himmelhuber
Johannes Zenger |
2:3 | 11:5 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 4:6 |
31.01.2023 | D1-D1 | Frank Bernhardt |
Franz Hüttenkofer
Siegfried Sempert |
2:3 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 5:5 |
03.02.2023 | D1-D1 | Frank Bernhardt |
Fabian Brandl
Nick Schorr |
1:3 | 2:11 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 0:10 |