Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.09.2023 | 1-2 | Jannik Neiter | 0:3 | 8:11 | 3:11 | 9:11 | TTC 98 Hain-Gründau | 2:9 | ||
2-2 | Christoph Guglas | 2:3 | 13:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 5:11 | |||
22.09.2023 | 2-1 | Matthias Funk | 2:3 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 7:11 | SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil | 9:1 |
1-1 | Steven Frinta | 3:0 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 12:10 | |||||
29.09.2023 | 1-2 | Tom Möller | 3:2 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 11:4 | 11:9 | TTC 1946 Dorheim | 9:1 |
1-1 | Felix Schinnerling | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:3 | 11:9 | |||||
13.10.2023 | 1-2 | Sven Frenkel | 3:2 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:5 | TV 1894 Okarben | 9:7 |
1-1 | Anne Bundesmann | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 11:8 | |||||
15.10.2023 | 2-1 | Artur Dieser | 1:3 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 11:13 | 8:11 | TG 1953 Langenselbold IV | 1:9 | |
1-1 | Florian Schreiber | 1:3 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 7:11 | ||||
20.10.2023 | 2-1 | René Bönsel | 2:3 | 9:11 | 11:2 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 5:11 | TTG Biebergemünd 1956 | 5:9 |
1-1 | Constantin Grothe | 3:1 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 12:10 | 11:6 | ||||
03.11.2023 | 1-2 | Berardino Cocchiararo | 2:3 | 10:12 | 1:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 9:11 | TSG Erlensee 1874 | 6:9 |
1-1 | Andreas Pusch | 1:3 | 4:11 | 11:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | ||||
11.11.2023 | 1-2 | Matthias Brendel | 3:0 | 12:10 | 12:10 | 11:5 | TSV Ostheim 1908 | 3:9 | ||
2-2 | Felix König | 1:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 11:13 | ||||
24.11.2023 | 1-2 | Benedikt Probst | 3:1 | 12:10 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 11:7 | TTG 1972 Horbach | 9:6 | |
1-1 | Jan Grießmann | 0:3 | 6:11 | 3:11 | 7:11 | |||||
01.12.2023 | 2-1 | Kai Petzendorfer | 0:3 | 7:11 | 2:11 | 6:11 | TV 1868 e.V. Bad Orb | 9:6 | ||
1-1 | Marcel Lorenzo Schrecke | 0:3 | 9:11 | 11:13 | 5:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.09.2023 | D1-D2 | Patrick Gatzemeier |
Christoph Guglas
Michael Noß |
1:3 | 3:11 | 11:1 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 2:9 | |
22.09.2023 | D1-D2 | Manuel Leschik |
Steven Frinta
Daniel Lo Conte |
3:1 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 9:1 | |
29.09.2023 | D1-D2 | Luca Franz |
Matthias Glaub
Matthias Roth |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 9:1 | ||
13.10.2023 | D2-D1 | Manuel Leschik |
Anne Bundesmann
Cornelia Neumann-Reckziegel |
3:2 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 9:7 |
15.10.2023 | D2-D1 | Manuel Leschik |
Artur Dieser
Simon Theodor Wick |
1:3 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 2:11 | 7:11 | 1:9 | |
20.10.2023 | D2-D1 | Manuel Leschik |
Constantin Grothe
Christian Wagner |
3:1 | 13:11 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 5:9 | |
03.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Manuel Leschik |
Andreas Pusch
Marcel Pohl |
0:3 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 10:12 | 6:9 | ||
11.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Manuel Leschik |
Matthias Brendel
Frank Stellmann |
0:3 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 2:11 | 3:9 | ||
24.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Manuel Leschik |
Jan Grießmann
Daniel Hofmann |
3:2 | 11:9 | 12:14 | 13:15 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 9:6 |
01.12.2023 | D2-D1 | Luca Franz |
Kai Petzendorfer
Simon Cesaretti |
1:3 | 10:12 | 14:12 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 9:6 |