Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.09.2023 | 4-3 | Richard Preiser | 3:2 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 12:10 | TSG Erlensee 1874 | 8:8 |
3-3 | Ka-Fai Wong | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:6 | |||||
30.09.2023 | 1-2 | Marco Günther | 1:3 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:13 | TTC 1962 Lieblos II | 9:6 | |
1-1 | Tim Reibling | 3:1 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:3 | ||||
01.10.2023 | 2-1 | Matthias Brendel | 3:1 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:6 | TSV Ostheim 1908 | 7:9 | |
2-2 | Felix König | 2:3 | 8:11 | 13:11 | 11:7 | 12:14 | 12:14 | |||
07.10.2023 | 2-1 | Jannik Neiter | 1:3 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 5:11 | TTC 98 Hain-Gründau | 4:9 | |
2-2 | Christoph Guglas | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:4 | |||||
15.10.2023 | 4-3 | Patrick Gatzemeier | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 13:11 | TTV Gründau 1953 | 9:1 | ||
20.10.2023 | 4-3 | Matthias Glaub | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 11:8 | TTC 1946 Dorheim | 5:9 | ||
3-3 | Tom Möller | 3:2 | 7:11 | 13:11 | 10:12 | 11:3 | 11:7 | |||
21.10.2023 | 2-1 | Achim Wagner | 3:2 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 11:6 | 12:10 | SG Bruchköbel 1868 II | 9:7 |
2-2 | Sasha Müller | 3:1 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:6 | ||||
21.10.2023 | 4-3 | Alexander Kimpel | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 13:15 | 11:7 | SV Buchonia 1912 Flieden | 5:5 | |
4-4 | Frank-Michael Schäfer | 3:1 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:3 | 11:3 | ||||
22.10.2023 | 4-3 | Sven Frenkel | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 11:6 | TV 1894 Okarben | 9:5 | ||
4-4 | Stephan Martin | 2:3 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 7:11 | |||
11.11.2023 | 2-1 | Viktor Klein | 3:0 | 15:13 | 11:9 | 11:9 | TTV Brachttal | 9:0 | ||
12.11.2023 | 4-3 | Manuel Semmel | 3:1 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 11:6 | TTG Biebergemünd 1956 | 9:4 | |
4-4 | Christian Wagner | 3:0 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 11:6 | |||||
17.11.2023 | 3-4 | Daniel Hofmann | 3:1 | 11:3 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 12:10 | TTG 1972 Horbach | 9:7 | |
4-4 | Alexander Benzing | 0:3 | 8:11 | 11:13 | 6:11 | |||||
18.11.2023 | 1-2 | Volker Landgraf | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 11:5 | TTG Topspin Hanau | 9:3 | |
2-2 | Jens-Daniel Braun | 3:0 | 11:1 | 17:15 | 11:7 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.09.2023 | D3-D3 | Rainer Kruschel |
Ka-Fai Wong
Richard Preiser |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 13:11 | 8:8 | ||
30.09.2023 | D2-D1 | Jan Heuser |
Marco Günther
Michael Helmke |
0:3 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 9:6 | ||
01.10.2023 | D2-D1 | Ingo Korn |
Matthias Brendel
Felix König |
0:3 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 11:13 | 7:9 | ||
07.10.2023 | D1-D2 | René-Celin Reinmüller |
Jannik Neiter
Markus Lerch |
1:3 | 13:15 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 11:13 | 4:9 | |
15.10.2023 | D2-D1 | Artur Dieser |
Leon Nguyen
Manuel Leschik |
3:1 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 11:2 | 11:7 | 9:1 | |
20.10.2023 | D2-D1 | Artur Dieser |
Claudius Brandt
Thomas Rose |
3:1 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 5:9 | |
21.10.2023 | D2-D1 | Liam Dickel |
Achim Wagner
Sasha Müller |
3:1 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 9:7 | |
21.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Florian Schreiber |
Lukas Hobl
Alexander Kimpel |
1:3 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 5:5 | |
22.10.2023 | D1-D2 | Artur Dieser |
Sven Frenkel
Christian Kessler |
3:2 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 9:5 |
11.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Liam Dickel |
Viktor Klein
Boris Bücher |
3:1 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 17:15 | 9:0 | |
12.11.2023 | D1-D2 | Artur Dieser |
Constantin Grothe
Christian Wagner |
3:1 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 9:4 | |
17.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Artur Dieser |
Benedikt Probst
Jannik Luy |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 9:7 | ||
D1-D1 | Artur Dieser |
Jan Grießmann
Daniel Hofmann |
3:1 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:9 | |||
18.11.2023 | D1-D2 | Kevin Beier |
Jens-Daniel Braun
Daniel Pfeifer |
3:1 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 13:11 | 9:3 |