Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03.09.2021 | 4-3 | Astrid Hertel | 2:3 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 3:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | FC Marnheim | 8:3 |
3-3 | Rainer Gottwald | 2:3 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 2:11 | 6:11 | |||
09.09.2021 | 3-4 | Dominik Schlatter | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:4 | SV Kirchheim III | 8:0 | ||
30.09.2021 | 4-3 | Wieland Kästner | 1:3 | 11:7 | 4:11 | 5:11 | 1:11 | TSG Eisenberg II | 2:8 | |
4-4 | Walter Blum | 0:3 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 11:13 | |||||
14.10.2021 | 4-3 | Hans-Peter Garst | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:7 | 11:7 | TTV Bobenheim IV | 8:2 | ||
4-4 | nicht anwesend | 3:0 | 11:0 | 11:0 | 11:0 | |||||
28.10.2021 | 6-5 | Willi Henß | 3:1 | 12:14 | 13:11 | 11:5 | 11:7 | SG Unteres Eistal | 9:3 | |
04.11.2021 | 3-4 | Thomas Hahn | 3:0 | 11:4 | 12:10 | 11:2 | FC Marnheim II | 8:0 | ||
11.11.2021 | 3-4 | Marco Seitz | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 11:8 | TV Colgenstein-Heidesheim III | 8:2 | ||
3-3 | Günter Sohn | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:3 | 13:11 | |||||
12.11.2021 | 5-6 | Rolf Walther | 3:2 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 11:8 | TTV Bobenheim III | 9:2 |
19.11.2021 | 4-3 | René Fabien Knoth | 3:1 | 10:12 | 11:5 | 13:11 | 12:10 | SV Kirchheimbolanden III | 8:6 | |
3-3 | Manfred Holler | 1:3 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | ||||
1-3 | Ulrike Erler | 1:3 | 1:11 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 13:15 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03.09.2021 | D2-D2 | Frank Haunert |
André Wieland
Rainer Gottwald |
3:1 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 8:3 | |
09.09.2021 | D2-D2 | Frank Haunert |
Christian Messer
Dominik Schlatter |
3:1 | 11:3 | 4:11 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 8:0 | |
14.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Kutaiba Alamin |
Felix Jentsch
Andrea Kirsch |
1:3 | 10:12 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 8:2 | |
28.10.2021 | D3-D3 | Fabian Walther |
Patrick Henß
Willi Henß |
3:0 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 9:3 | ||
04.11.2021 | D2-D2 | Frank Haunert |
Hans-Jürgen Roth
Thomas Hahn |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 8:0 | ||
11.11.2021 | D2-D2 | Frank Haunert |
Dieter Schön
Marco Seitz |
3:0 | 11:2 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 8:2 | ||
12.11.2021 | D3-D3 | Fabian Walther |
Inge Ehrhart
Hans-Peter Garst |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 9:2 | ||
19.11.2021 | D2-D2 | Frank Haunert |
Bernd Jubileum
René Fabien Knoth |
3:1 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 8:6 |