Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.09.2022 | 4-3 | Boris Alles | 3:1 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 14:12 | 11:7 | TTC Ilbenstadt 1976 | 2:8 | |
3-3 | David Wild | 2:3 | 14:12 | 16:14 | 10:12 | 4:11 | 7:11 | |||
21.09.2022 | 4-3 | Simon Löbrich | 1:3 | 11:9 | 3:11 | 5:11 | 5:11 | TSV Ostheim 1908 III | 1:9 | |
4-4 | Dirk Noll | 0:3 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 7:11 | |||||
26.09.2022 | 3-4 | Malthe Griesel | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:6 | TTC 1988 Reichelsheim | 4:6 | ||
3-3 | Steffen Peinert | 0:3 | 2:11 | 0:11 | 0:11 | |||||
14.11.2022 | 4-3 | Enes Tokat | 2:3 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 11:13 | SV 98 Rosbach | 2:8 |
3-3 | Rudi Trunk | 3:1 | 15:17 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 11:6 | ||||
22.11.2022 | 4-3 | Marco Engelbrecht | 3:1 | 12:14 | 16:14 | 12:10 | 14:12 | TTC Bad Nauheim/Steinfurth VI | 9:1 | |
3-3 | Horst Schulz | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:8 | 11:3 | |||||
05.12.2022 | 3-4 | Manfred Lamotte | 0:3 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 4:11 | TTC Melbach 1978 | 3:7 | ||
3-3 | Gerhard Mittig | 3:0 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 11:5 | |||||
16.01.2023 | 4-3 | Marco Engelbrecht | 1:3 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 5:11 | TTC Bad Nauheim/Steinfurth VI | 8:2 | |
4-4 | Dong Ding | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:7 | 11:5 | |||||
30.01.2023 | 3-4 | Peter Müller | 1:3 | 11:1 | 5:11 | 4:11 | 5:11 | TV 1894 Okarben IV | 3:7 | |
3-3 | Alexander Götz | 3:2 | 10:12 | 13:11 | 14:12 | 9:11 | 11:7 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.09.2022 | D2-D2 | Alexander Agha |
Thomas Träger
Boris Alles |
0:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 10:12 | 2:8 | ||
21.09.2022 | D2-D2 | Vahid Habibzadeh |
Kai Breitenfelder
Dirk Noll |
0:3 | 6:11 | 10:12 | 13:15 | 1:9 | ||
26.09.2022 | D2-D2 | Ina Lauster-Ulrich |
Markus Michalek
Malthe Griesel |
3:2 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 10:12 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 4:6 |
31.10.2022 | D2-D2 | Ralf Wolf |
Mario Zscherp
Gunnar Götz |
1:3 | 3:11 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 3:11 | 5:5 | |
07.11.2022 | D2-D2 | Ralf Wolf |
Christopher Moeller
Florian Brams |
1:3 | 4:11 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 3:7 | |
11.11.2022 | D1-D1 | Andreas Emmelius |
Ralf Storck
Markus Munzert |
3:1 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 2:8 | |
14.11.2022 | D2-D2 | Monika Wittwer |
Christoph Roth
Enes Tokat |
0:3 | 5:11 | 10:12 | 6:11 | 2:8 | ||
22.11.2022 | D2-D2 | Ralf Wolf |
Thomas Materna
Horst Schulz |
3:0 | 11:8 | 14:12 | 11:9 | 9:1 | ||
05.12.2022 | D2-D2 | Ralf Wolf |
Michael Kreß
Manfred Lamotte |
1:3 | 14:12 | 8:11 | 11:13 | 7:11 | 3:7 | |
16.01.2023 | D1-D1 | Ralf Wolf |
Manfred Steiner
Marco Engelbrecht |
3:2 | 12:14 | 11:5 | 11:3 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 8:2 |
30.01.2023 | D1-D1 | Monika Wittwer |
Frank Schodruch
Alexander Götz |
0:3 | 1:11 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 3:7 |