Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.09.2021 | 6-5 | Niklas Weitzel | 0:3 | 4:11 | 10:12 | 9:11 | TTC Assenheim 1951 III | 9:6 | ||
5-5 | Karl-Heinz Fausel | 0:3 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 3:11 | |||||
01.10.2021 | 4-3 | Christopher Moeller | 2:3 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 6:11 | SG Rodheim III | 8:8 |
3-3 | Sebastian Brams | 3:2 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 12:10 | |||
28.10.2021 | 3-4 | Björn Trautvetter | 3:0 | 13:11 | 11:3 | 12:10 | TTC Ockstadt III | 9:1 | ||
11.11.2021 | 4-3 | Michael McChesney | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 11:1 | TSV Butzbach III | 6:9 | |
3-3 | Dirk Kislich | 1:3 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 9:11 | ||||
12.11.2021 | 5-6 | Holger Tschischka | 3:2 | 12:14 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 14:12 | 11:6 | TV 1894 Okarben III | 9:5 |
5-5 | Alexander Götz | 3:0 | 14:12 | 11:8 | 11:7 | |||||
18.11.2021 | 2-1 | Stefan Skok | 0:3 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 10:12 | TSV 1903 Gambach | 9:4 | ||
2-2 | Axel Sangals | 3:1 | 11:2 | 11:5 | 13:15 | 11:2 | ||||
26.11.2021 | 4-3 | Dirk Schulz | 3:2 | 7:11 | 3:11 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 11:7 | SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil III | 6:9 |
4-4 | Christian Kotulla | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 11:5 | |||||
02.12.2021 | 5-6 | Matthias Schmitt | 0:3 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 4:11 | SG Rodheim II | 3:9 | ||
11.12.2021 | 3-4 | Lukas Schultheis | 3:1 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 12:10 | SG Bauernheim | 9:7 | |
4-4 | Florian Fleischhacker | 3:1 | 11:13 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 11:8 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.09.2021 | D3-D3 | Dirk Noll |
Michael Stumpf
Karl-Heinz Fausel |
3:1 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 9:6 | |
01.10.2021 | D2-D1 | Dirk Noll |
Sebastian Brams
Christopher Moeller |
3:1 | 11:8 | 2:11 | 11:1 | 11:9 | 8:8 | |
D1-D1 | Dirk Noll |
Markus Jacksch
Johanna Klitsch |
3:2 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 11:9 | ||
28.10.2021 | D3-D3 | Dirk Noll |
Björn Trautvetter
Bernhard Mörler |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 11:3 | 9:1 | ||
11.11.2021 | D3-D3 | Dirk Noll |
Mirko Reuß
Christoph Bremer |
1:3 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 6:9 | |
12.11.2021 | D3-D3 | Christian Matthäus |
Alexander Götz
Holger Tschischka |
3:0 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 9:5 | ||
18.11.2021 | D1-D2 | Peter Heydt |
Jürgen Schneider
Bernd Freitag |
3:1 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 9:4 | |
26.11.2021 | D2-D1 | Matthias Peter |
Oliver Wacker
Christian Kotulla |
2:3 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 4:11 | 6:9 |
02.12.2021 | D3-D3 | Frank Roth |
Andreas Lingenau
Matthias Schmitt |
0:3 | 6:11 | 13:15 | 6:11 | 3:9 | ||
11.12.2021 | D3-D3 | Christian Matthäus |
Martin Wolff
Cedric Müller |
3:0 | 11:9 | 13:11 | 11:8 | 9:7 |