Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.09.2021 | 1-2 | Mathias Munkel | 0:3 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 2:11 | TTV Altenstein e.V. II | 7:7 | ||
2-2 | Heinz Rost | 3:2 | 7:11 | 11:4 | 3:11 | 11:2 | 12:10 | |||
4-2 | Bernd Bischof | 3:1 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 11:6 | ||||
11.09.2021 | 3-4 | Niklas Scharfenberg | 0:3 | 8:11 | 13:15 | 0:11 | TTV 04 Trusetal-Brotterode | 2:8 | ||
4-4 | Luca-Elias Tröger | 2:3 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 2:11 | |||
18.09.2021 | 2-1 | Carolin Ertmer | 0:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 6:11 | TSV Leimbach III | 8:4 | ||
2-2 | Christian Klink | 3:2 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 11:8 | |||
24.09.2021 | 1-2 | Michael Wittich | 3:2 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 10:12 | 12:10 | 11:9 | TTV Altenstein e.V. III | 8:1 |
2-2 | Wolfgang Wenig | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 11:6 | |||||
02.10.2021 | 2-1 | Marc Eichhorn | 0:3 | 3:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | VfB 1919 Vacha | 4:8 | ||
2-2 | Philipp Tönniges | 3:1 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 14:12 | 11:4 | ||||
10.10.2021 | 3-4 | Sandro Messing | 0:3 | 2:11 | 0:11 | 4:11 | TSV Glückauf Tiefenort | 1:8 | ||
22.10.2021 | 1-2 | Alexander Leser | 2:3 | 4:11 | 12:14 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 8:11 | TSV Glückauf Tiefenort II | 5:8 |
2-2 | Andreas Krätsch | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:3 | 11:7 | 11:5 | ||||
23.10.2021 | 3-4 | Christian Klink | 0:3 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 9:11 | TSV Leimbach II | 3:8 | ||
3-3 | Steffen Hildebrandt | 3:0 | 12:10 | 13:11 | 11:8 | |||||
3-1 | Matthias Führer | 0:3 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | |||||
13.11.2021 | 2-1 | Benedikt Bielert | 2:3 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 3:11 | TSG Ruhla II | 6:8 |
2-2 | Patrik Krauß | 0:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 5:11 | |||||
2-4 | Torsten Baier | 3:1 | 3:11 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 11:3 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Sebastian Menzel |
Mathias Munkel
Matthias Kirchner |
3:0 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 7:7 | ||
11.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Patrick Menzel |
Thomas Storch
Niklas Scharfenberg |
1:3 | 7:11 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 2:8 | |
18.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Sebastian Menzel |
Gerhard Hildebrandt
Johannes Bauerfeld |
3:2 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 8:4 |
24.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Sebastian Menzel |
Michael Wittich
Bernd Bischof |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 8:1 | ||
02.10.2021 | D2-D2 | Mario Schwanz |
Philipp Tönniges
Michael Lotz |
1:3 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 4:11 | 5:11 | 4:8 | |
10.10.2021 | D2-D2 | Christian Schwanz |
Andreas Storch
Rainer Storch |
0:3 | 3:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 1:8 | ||
22.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Sebastian Menzel |
Alexander Leser
Rene Reinhardt |
3:2 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 5:8 |
23.10.2021 | D2-D2 | Dieter Menzel |
Steffen Hildebrandt
Christian Klink |
2:3 | 13:11 | 11:4 | 2:11 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 3:8 |
13.11.2021 | D2-D2 | Sebastian Menzel |
Erik Krauß
Torsten Baier |
3:2 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 6:8 |