Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03.11.2022 | 1-2 | Manfred Jakob | 0:3 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 3:11 | TTC Memmenhausen V | 0:9 | ||
11.11.2022 | 2-1 | Frank Miehlich | 0:3 | 8:11 | 3:11 | 9:11 | SSV Wollishausen II | 8:8 | ||
2-2 | Fatih Safak | 3:1 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:4 | ||||
18.11.2022 | 2-1 | Berthold Kühnert | 0:3 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 7:11 | SpVgg Langenneufnach II | 1:9 | ||
19.11.2022 | 4-3 | Conrad Flachowsky | 2:3 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 9:11 | SV Deisenhausen 1956 | 9:0 |
20.01.2023 | 3-4 | Markus Schmid | 0:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 8:11 | SV Deisenhausen 1956 | 9:6 | ||
3-3 | Wolfgang Sperlich | 3:2 | 13:11 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 11:9 | |||
27.01.2023 | 4-3 | Mirjam Wundlechner | 3:2 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:7 | SpVgg Langenneufnach II | 6:9 |
3-3 | Tobias Knoll | 0:3 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | |||||
03.02.2023 | 3-4 | Fridolin Rothermel | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 11:8 | SV Mindelzell IV | 9:0 | ||
11.02.2023 | 4-3 | Rainer Seitz | 2:3 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 13:11 | 5:11 | 8:11 | TSV Krumbach II | 1:9 |
24.02.2023 | 3-4 | Franz Hack | 0:3 | 12:14 | 7:11 | 8:11 | SV Münsterhausen II | 4:9 | ||
3-3 | Jan Seitel | 1:3 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 8:11 | ||||
27.02.2023 | 3-4 | Alfred Mayer | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 11:13 | 11:5 | SSV Wollishausen II | 9:3 | |
03.03.2023 | 4-3 | Günther Hofmann | 0:3 | 10:12 | 6:11 | 6:11 | TTC Memmenhausen V | 4:9 | ||
4-4 | Christian Pfänder | 1:3 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 3:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03.11.2022 | D1-D2 | Peter Weichenmeier |
Manfred Jakob
Günther Hofmann |
0:3 | 5:11 | 3:11 | 7:11 | 0:9 | ||
11.11.2022 | D2-D1 | Peter Weichenmeier |
Frank Miehlich
Fatih Safak |
1:3 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 5:11 | 8:8 | |
18.11.2022 | D2-D1 | Peter Weichenmeier |
Berthold Kühnert
Christian Knoll |
2:3 | 6:11 | 12:10 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 4:11 | 1:9 |
19.11.2022 | D1-D2 | Peter Weichenmeier |
Helmut Höld
Wolfgang Sperlich |
1:3 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 9:0 | |
20.01.2023 | D2-D1 | Peter Weichenmeier |
Helmut Höld
Wolfgang Sperlich |
0:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 9:6 | ||
27.01.2023 | D1-D2 | Peter Weichenmeier |
Berthold Kühnert
Mirjam Wundlechner |
0:3 | 1:11 | 4:11 | 3:11 | 6:9 | ||
03.02.2023 | D3-D3 | Peter Weichenmeier |
Anneliese Strobel
Johann Jehle |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 9:0 | ||
11.02.2023 | D2-D1 | Peter Weichenmeier |
Ingo Müller
Fabian Otter |
1:3 | 11:6 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 1:9 | |
24.02.2023 | D2-D1 | Peter Weichenmeier |
Mathias Saur
Michael Muschik |
1:3 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 4:9 | |
27.02.2023 | D3-D3 | Herbert Wieser |
Anton Schmid
Bernadette Reiter |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 9:3 | ||
03.03.2023 | D2-D1 | Florian Rudolph |
Manfred Jakob
Günther Hofmann |
0:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 4:9 |