Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.09.2022 | 2-1 | Florian Gross | 0:3 | 7:11 | 3:11 | 5:11 | TSV Krumbach II | 2:9 | ||
2-2 | Mustafa Öztürk | 1:3 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 8:11 | ||||
11.10.2022 | 4-3 | Franz Hack | 1:3 | 10:12 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 7:11 | SV Münsterhausen II | 1:9 | |
03.11.2022 | 4-3 | Georg Langhans | 1:3 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 3:11 | 4:11 | TTC Memmenhausen V | 0:9 | |
11.11.2022 | 3-4 | Franz Schenzinger | 3:1 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:9 | SSV Wollishausen II | 8:8 | |
3-3 | Herrmann Schreiber | 1:3 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 6:11 | ||||
18.11.2022 | 3-4 | Lisa Jochum | 3:0 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 11:8 | SpVgg Langenneufnach II | 1:9 | ||
19.11.2022 | 3-4 | Wolfgang Sperlich | 1:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 11:13 | SV Deisenhausen 1956 | 9:0 | |
09.12.2022 | 3-4 | Christoph Auer | 3:1 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:4 | SV Mindelzell IV | 8:8 | |
3-3 | Wolfgang Pauker | 1:3 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 9:11 | ||||
20.01.2023 | 4-3 | Wolfgang Sperlich | 1:3 | 14:12 | 3:11 | 7:11 | 4:11 | SV Deisenhausen 1956 | 9:6 | |
4-4 | Markus Schmid | 3:1 | 11:4 | 13:15 | 11:4 | 11:9 | ||||
27.01.2023 | 3-4 | Tobias Knoll | 3:2 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 3:11 | 11:9 | SpVgg Langenneufnach II | 6:9 |
4-4 | Mirjam Wundlechner | 3:1 | 12:10 | 12:10 | 6:11 | 11:9 | ||||
03.02.2023 | 6-5 | Johann Jehle | 3:2 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 11:6 | SV Mindelzell IV | 9:0 |
11.02.2023 | 3-4 | Peter Weber | 2:3 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 8:11 | TSV Krumbach II | 1:9 |
24.02.2023 | 4-3 | Jan Seitel | 3:2 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | SV Münsterhausen II | 4:9 |
4-4 | Franz Hack | 2:3 | 13:11 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 8:11 | |||
03.03.2023 | 5-6 | Gerhard Fuchs | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 11:8 | TTC Memmenhausen V | 4:9 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.09.2022 | D2-D1 | Nina Dietmayer |
Mustafa Öztürk
Peter Weber |
0:3 | 7:11 | 2:11 | 5:11 | 2:9 | ||
11.10.2022 | D1-D2 | Florian Rudolph |
Walter Seitel
Alois Hampp |
0:3 | 12:14 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 1:9 | ||
03.11.2022 | D1-D2 | Stefan Stürminger |
Manfred Jakob
Günther Hofmann |
0:3 | 5:11 | 3:11 | 7:11 | 0:9 | ||
11.11.2022 | D2-D1 | Stefan Stürminger |
Frank Miehlich
Fatih Safak |
1:3 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 5:11 | 8:8 | |
18.11.2022 | D2-D1 | Stefan Stürminger |
Berthold Kühnert
Christian Knoll |
2:3 | 6:11 | 12:10 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 4:11 | 1:9 |
19.11.2022 | D1-D2 | Stefan Stürminger |
Helmut Höld
Wolfgang Sperlich |
1:3 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 9:0 | |
09.12.2022 | D3-D3 | Herbert Wieser |
Johann Jehle
Uwe Schneider |
2:3 | 11:5 | 11:13 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 8:8 |
20.01.2023 | D2-D1 | Stefan Stürminger |
Helmut Höld
Wolfgang Sperlich |
0:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 9:6 | ||
27.01.2023 | D1-D2 | Stefan Stürminger |
Berthold Kühnert
Mirjam Wundlechner |
0:3 | 1:11 | 4:11 | 3:11 | 6:9 | ||
03.02.2023 | D3-D3 | Stefan Stürminger |
Anneliese Strobel
Johann Jehle |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 9:0 | ||
11.02.2023 | D2-D1 | Stefan Stürminger |
Ingo Müller
Fabian Otter |
1:3 | 11:6 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 1:9 | |
24.02.2023 | D2-D1 | Stefan Stürminger |
Mathias Saur
Michael Muschik |
1:3 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 4:9 |