Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.10.2022 | 2-1 | Maximilian Kistler | 1:3 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 9:11 | TSV Dachau 65 | 1:9 | |
1-1 | Leon Hartmann | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 11:6 | ||||
15.10.2022 | 2-1 | Tobias Stursberg | 3:2 | 11:3 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 5:11 | 12:10 | SpVgg Thalkirchen III | 4:6 |
1-1 | Edgar Walter | 2:3 | 11:6 | 13:11 | 14:16 | 4:11 | 9:11 | |||
22.10.2022 | 2-1 | Florian Glück | 1:3 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | TSG Thannhausen | 1:9 | |
1-1 | Florian Kaindl | 0:3 | 9:11 | 2:11 | 4:11 | |||||
05.11.2022 | 2-1 | Thomas Brenner | 1:3 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 1:11 | TTSC Warmisried | 5:5 | |
1-1 | Nico Holzheu | 0:3 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 9:11 | |||||
12.11.2022 | 1-2 | Max Püschel | 3:2 | 11:13 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 13:11 | 11:7 | Post SV Augsburg | 6:4 |
1-1 | Matthias Vogt | 3:2 | 13:15 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 11:4 | |||
13.11.2022 | 2-1 | Tobias Quick | 3:2 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 11:6 | TSV 1880 Starnberg II | 2:8 |
1-1 | Michael Hagmüller | 0:3 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 5:11 | |||||
19.11.2022 | 2-1 | Mathias Häusler | 3:1 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 6:11 | 11:9 | TSV 1896 Rain/Lech | 7:3 | |
1-1 | Gerhard Wittmeier | 3:2 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 11:7 | |||
10.12.2022 | 2-1 | Tobias Höfler | 3:2 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:9 | TSG 1889 Augsburg-Hochzoll | 8:2 |
1-1 | Jörg Teichmann | 1:3 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 5:11 | ||||
17.12.2022 | 2-1 | Norbert Schölhorn | 2:3 | 2:11 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 7:11 | SpVgg Westheim | 5:5 |
1-1 | Bernhard Lindner | 0:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | |||||
28.01.2023 | 1-2 | Thomas Brenner | 0:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | TTSC Warmisried | 4:6 | ||
1-1 | Nico Holzheu | 1:3 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 7:11 | ||||
11.02.2023 | 1-2 | Daniel Schär | 3:1 | 11:2 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 11:9 | TSG 1889 Augsburg-Hochzoll | 2:8 | |
1-1 | Jörg Teichmann | 2:3 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 4:11 | 10:12 | |||
18.02.2023 | 1-2 | Marcel Dietl | 2:3 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 6:11 | TSV Dachau 65 | 4:6 |
1-1 | Leon Hartmann | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:8 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.10.2022 | D2-D2 | Marc Heinle |
Markus Geck
Minh Quan Chu |
2:3 | 12:10 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 1:9 |
15.10.2022 | D2-D2 | Marc Heinle |
Markus Schmidt
Anton Schönweiß |
2:3 | 11:6 | 10:12 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 11:13 | 4:6 |
22.10.2022 | D1-D1 | Werner Heinz |
Amar Nezic
Simon Stegmann |
1:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 4:11 | 1:9 | |
05.11.2022 | D1-D1 | Marc Heinle |
Nico Holzheu
Thomas Brenner |
3:0 | 11:6 | 15:13 | 11:6 | 5:5 | ||
12.11.2022 | D1-D1 | Marc Heinle |
Max Püschel
Tobias Vogelsang |
3:1 | 11:2 | 14:12 | 10:12 | 14:12 | 6:4 | |
13.11.2022 | D1-D1 | Ronny Schönborn |
Michael Hagmüller
Pragash Mohanamoorthy |
2:3 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 2:8 |
19.11.2022 | D1-D1 | Marc Heinle |
Jürgen Genz
Marco Klein |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 7:3 | ||
10.12.2022 | D1-D1 | Marc Heinle |
Tobias Höfler
Moritz von Hofer |
3:2 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 8:2 |
17.12.2022 | D2-D2 | Marc Heinle |
Maria Eliasova
Vladimir Aab |
3:0 | 11:3 | 11:2 | 11:7 | 5:5 | ||
28.01.2023 | D2-D2 | Marc Heinle |
Florian Mayer
Christian Schindler |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 4:6 | ||
11.02.2023 | D2-D2 | Julian Glas |
Jörg Teichmann
Daniel Schär |
1:3 | 5:11 | 13:11 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 2:8 | |
18.02.2023 | D2-D2 | Ronny Schönborn |
Minh Quan Chu
Alexander Süptitz |
2:3 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:13 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 4:6 |