Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.09.2022 | 2-1 | Stephanie Fitz | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 11:8 | TSV Herbertshofen V | 7:3 | ||
1-1 | Giuliana Fabiene Beckert | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:3 | 11:8 | |||||
3-1 | Ulrike Hornig | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 11:4 | |||||
30.09.2022 | 2-2 | Dana Behnisch | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:9 | TTC Langweid IV | 7:3 | ||
2-1 | Sabine Schmitt-Kuchler | 0:3 | 2:11 | 8:11 | 2:11 | |||||
14.10.2022 | 1-1 | Anja Stein | 3:1 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:4 | FC 1929 Mertingen II | 7:3 | |
2-1 | Constance Pinsdorf | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 12:10 | |||||
13.11.2022 | 2-4 | Leonie Elstner | 0:3 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 4:11 | TSV Herbertshofen IV | 9:1 | ||
3-4 | Lea Heel | 3:1 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 11:9 | ||||
18.11.2022 | 1-2 | Annika Koppold | 3:1 | 12:10 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 11:6 | TSV 1868 Aichach | 1:9 | |
1-1 | Karin Haberer | 0:3 | 7:11 | 2:11 | 6:11 | |||||
1-3 | Viktoria Haberer | 1:3 | 7:11 | 13:15 | 11:5 | 7:11 | ||||
22.11.2022 | 4-2 | Franziska Zimmermann | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:7 | FC 1929 Mertingen | 5:5 | ||
4-3 | Birgit Klimaschka | 0:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | |||||
25.11.2022 | 2-1 | Laurentia Kurrer | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 12:10 | TSV Kühbach 1924 II | 5:5 | |
1-1 | Anna Müller | 3:2 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 12:10 | |||
3-1 | nicht anwesend | 3:0 | 11:0 | 11:0 | 11:0 | |||||
28.02.2023 | 4-4 | Leonie Elstner | 2:3 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 9:11 | TSV Herbertshofen IV | 5:5 |
4-3 | Erika Deutschmann | 3:2 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 11:2 | |||
03.03.2023 | 1-1 | Jenny Donth | 3:1 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 11:8 | TSV Kühbach 1924 II | 5:5 | |
1-2 | Laurentia Kurrer | 3:2 | 11:2 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:13 | 11:7 | |||
07.03.2023 | 1-1 | Sabine Schmitt-Kuchler | 3:1 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:9 | TTC Langweid IV | 7:3 | |
2-1 | Dana Behnisch | 3:1 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 11:5 | ||||
10.03.2023 | 2-3 | Alexandra Thomsen | 0:3 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 5:11 | FC 1929 Mertingen | 7:3 | ||
3-3 | Constance Pinsdorf | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:3 | 11:7 | |||||
1-3 | Franziska Zimmermann | 2:3 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 15:17 | |||
12.03.2023 | 1-2 | Raffaela Kleinsteuber | 1:3 | 11:8 | 3:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | VfR Jettingen II | 3:7 | |
3-2 | Gudrun Weigel | 3:1 | 11:3 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 12:10 | ||||
2-2 | Margit Saßen | 2:3 | 5:11 | 12:10 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 9:11 | |||
17.03.2023 | 2-1 | Annika Koppold | 1:3 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 | TSV 1868 Aichach | 2:8 | |
1-1 | Alexandra Miesl | 0:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 5:11 | |||||
3-1 | Viktoria Haberer | 0:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 2:11 | |||||
21.03.2023 | 3-2 | Simone Heiß | 0:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 1:11 | SpVgg Riedlingen | 4:6 | ||
3-3 | Verena Christ | 1:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 14:16 | ||||
3-1 | Lea Polaschek | 0:3 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 3:11 | |||||
24.03.2023 | 2-1 | Michaela Weber | 3:1 | 11:3 | 11:3 | 7:11 | 11:7 | FC 1929 Mertingen II | 9:1 | |
2-2 | Anja Stein | 3:1 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:3 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.09.2022 | D1-D1 | Rosmarie Fendt |
Giuliana Fabiene Beckert
Stephanie Fitz |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 7:3 | ||
30.09.2022 | D1-D1 | Rosmarie Fendt |
Sabine Schmitt-Kuchler
Dana Behnisch |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 7:3 | ||
14.10.2022 | D1-D1 | Rosmarie Fendt |
Anja Stein
Barbara Färber |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 7:3 | ||
18.11.2022 | D1-D1 | Rosmarie Fendt |
Karin Haberer
Viktoria Haberer |
2:3 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 5:11 | 1:9 |
25.11.2022 | D1-D1 | Rosmarie Fendt |
Anna Müller
Laurentia Kurrer |
0:3 | 4:11 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 5:5 | ||
28.02.2023 | D2-D2 | Helena Fitzke |
Julia Heel
Erika Deutschmann |
3:1 | 11:3 | 6:11 | 14:12 | 11:8 | 5:5 | |
03.03.2023 | D1-D1 | Rosmarie Fendt |
Jenny Donth
Melanie Rauscher |
3:1 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 5:5 | |
07.03.2023 | D1-D1 | Rosmarie Fendt |
Sabine Schmitt-Kuchler
Dana Behnisch |
2:3 | 6:11 | 11:13 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 3:11 | 7:3 |
12.03.2023 | D1-D1 | Nicole Vogler |
Raffaela Kleinsteuber
Margit Saßen |
1:3 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 3:7 | |
17.03.2023 | D1-D1 | Rosmarie Fendt |
Alexandra Miesl
Karin Haberer |
0:3 | 6:11 | 11:13 | 5:11 | 2:8 | ||
21.03.2023 | D1-D1 | Helena Fitzke |
Simone Heiß
Verena Christ |
0:3 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 4:6 | ||
24.03.2023 | D1-D1 | Rosmarie Fendt |
Michaela Weber
Anja Stein |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 9:1 |