Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08.10.2022 | 2-1 | Daniela Mühlberger | 3:2 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 11:6 | TV Prittriching | 7:3 |
2-2 | Michaela Stempfel | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:7 | |||||
20.10.2022 | 3-4 | Sebastian Jörg | 1:3 | 9:11 | 1:11 | 11:6 | 7:11 | TSV 1862 Obergünzburg II | 5:5 | |
4-4 | David Schillroth | 3:0 | 15:13 | 11:7 | 11:4 | |||||
22.10.2022 | 1-2 | Sabine Jettenberger | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 11:5 | SC Burgrain | 9:1 | ||
2-2 | Birgit Gartner-Brosowsky | 3:0 | 11:1 | 11:6 | 11:5 | |||||
05.11.2022 | 1-2 | Sarah Härpfer | 0:3 | 4:11 | 4:11 | 4:11 | TSV Herbertshofen II | 4:6 | ||
2-2 | Sabrina Trieb | 1:3 | 11:8 | 3:11 | 10:12 | 9:11 | ||||
12.11.2022 | 2-1 | Chiara Haser | 1:3 | 11:13 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 3:11 | TV Boos 1924 | 6:4 | |
2-2 | Emma Utz | 3:2 | 11:9 | 12:14 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 11:7 | |||
19.11.2022 | 4-3 | Katharina Reinhart | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 11:8 | TV 1848 Schwabach | 8:2 | ||
3-3 | Johanna Toth-Varvarikes | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 11:9 | |||||
03.12.2022 | 2-1 | Monika Pfaller | 3:1 | 8:11 | 13:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | TSV Murnau | 5:5 | |
1-1 | Jette Schwitzky | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 11:9 | |||||
17.12.2022 | 2-1 | Vanessa Hartl | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 12:10 | SG Dösingen | 9:1 | ||
2-2 | Ursula Hartl | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:3 | 11:9 | |||||
18.12.2022 | 3-4 | Jessica Seibold | 3:1 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:7 | Post SV Augsburg | 4:6 | |
3-3 | Sabine Mayr | 3:1 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 2:11 | 11:9 | ||||
28.01.2023 | 2-1 | Jette Schwitzky | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 11:9 | TSV Murnau | 9:1 | ||
2-2 | Monika Pfaller | 1:3 | 11:13 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 10:12 | ||||
04.02.2023 | 4-3 | Bettina Pauls | 0:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 4:11 | DJK SB Landshut II | 2:8 | ||
3-3 | Anna Mühlig | 2:3 | 7:11 | 13:11 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 4:11 | |||
11.02.2023 | 1-2 | Vanessa Hartl | 1:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | SG Dösingen | 7:3 | |
2-2 | Melanie Könen | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 11:6 | |||||
25.02.2023 | 2-1 | Daniela Pausewang | 3:2 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 11:5 | TV 1862 Dillingen | 8:2 |
2-2 | Jasmin Kaim | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 11:6 | |||||
11.03.2023 | 2-1 | Christine Hugel | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 16:18 | 11:9 | SC Burgrain | 10:0 | |
2-2 | Alexandra Streitel | 3:1 | 6:11 | 11:4 | 11:0 | 11:4 | ||||
17.03.2023 | 3-4 | Walter Fleschhutz | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:3 | 11:7 | TSV Marktoberdorf II | 9:1 | ||
3-3 | Klaus Schneider | 3:2 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:2 | 7:11 | 12:10 | |||
18.03.2023 | 2-1 | Pia Hallmann | 1:3 | 11:7 | 1:11 | 9:11 | 10:12 | TSV Herbertshofen II | 4:6 | |
2-2 | Sarah Härpfer | 0:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 | |||||
25.03.2023 | 1-2 | Chiara Haser | 2:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 12:10 | 13:11 | 7:11 | TV Boos 1924 | 8:2 |
2-2 | Emma Utz | 3:2 | 11:7 | 11:2 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 12:10 | |||
01.04.2023 | 3-4 | Karin Wiedholz | 1:3 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 8:11 | TV Konradsreuth | 5:5 | |
4-4 | Sabrina Kuhnlein | 0:3 | 3:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08.10.2022 | D1-D1 | Bettina Bader |
Barbara Kleinhans
Irene Mühlberger |
3:0 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 7:3 | ||
20.10.2022 | D1-D1 | Wolfgang Höhensteiger |
Michael Salger
David Schillroth |
1:3 | 11:8 | 11:13 | 11:13 | 6:11 | 5:5 | |
22.10.2022 | D1-D1 | Bettina Bader |
Sabine Jettenberger
Birgit Gartner-Brosowsky |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 9:1 | ||
05.11.2022 | D1-D1 | Bettina Bader |
Sabrina Trieb
Martina Trieb |
3:1 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 11:4 | 4:6 | |
05.11.2022 | D1-D1 | Bettina Bader |
Jasmin Kaim
Eva Lodner |
2:3 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 5:5 |
12.11.2022 | D2-D2 | Bettina Bader |
Fritzi Zillenbiller
Jessica Schwarz |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:0 | 11:6 | 6:4 | ||
19.11.2022 | D2-D2 | Bettina Bader |
Stella Zieger
Katharina Reinhart |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 8:2 | ||
03.12.2022 | D1-D1 | Annika Roth |
Ulrike Sonntag
Bettina Mattern |
3:1 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 5:5 | |
17.12.2022 | D1-D1 | Bettina Bader |
Vanessa Hartl
Michaela Köth |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 9:1 | ||
18.12.2022 | D2-D2 | Bettina Bader |
Nikola Gamm
Sabine Mayr |
3:2 | 11:13 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 4:6 |
28.01.2023 | D1-D1 | Bettina Bader |
Jette Schwitzky
Monika Pfaller |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 9:1 | ||
04.02.2023 | D1-D1 | Bettina Bader |
Katharina Schoener
Bettina Pauls |
1:3 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 2:8 | |
11.02.2023 | D1-D1 | Bettina Bader |
Melanie Könen
Angelika Köth |
3:1 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 11:3 | 11:9 | 7:3 | |
25.02.2023 | D1-D1 | Bettina Bader |
Daniela Pausewang
Jasmin Kaim |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 8:2 | ||
11.03.2023 | D1-D1 | Bettina Bader |
Birgit Pössinger
Daniela Buchner |
3:0 | 11:3 | 11:1 | 11:4 | 10:0 | ||
17.03.2023 | D2-D2 | Bettina Bader |
Manfred Lengerer
Klaus Schneider |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 9:1 | ||
18.03.2023 | D2-D2 | Bettina Bader |
Jasmin Kandler
Eva Elstner |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 11:2 | 4:6 | ||
25.03.2023 | D1-D1 | Bettina Bader |
Bianca Friedel
Anna-Lena Schmucker |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 8:2 | ||
01.04.2023 | D1-D1 | Bettina Bader |
Janine Garbisch
Sabrina Kuhnlein |
1:3 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 5:5 |