Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07.09.2021 | 2-1 | Christine Lorang | 3:2 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | SG DJK Hattersheim II | 9:1 |
2-2 | Sarah Obst | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 13:11 | |||||
10.09.2021 | 6-5 | Peter Haßenpflug | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 11:7 | SGK Bad Homburg 1890 III | 8:8 | ||
5-5 | Hans-Jürgen Feyerabend | 2:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 11:3 | 3:11 | |||
11.09.2021 | 3-4 | Sylke Meindl | 1:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | SG Kelkheim II | 2:6 | |
24.09.2021 | 4-3 | Kalle Günther | 0:3 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 4:11 | TTC 1951 Wilhelmsdorf | 7:9 | ||
4-4 | Tomas Müller | 0:3 | 8:11 | 12:14 | 8:11 | |||||
01.10.2021 | 1-2 | Johanna Kim | 2:3 | 11:7 | 11:13 | 11:13 | 11:9 | 7:11 | TTC RW 1921 Biebrich III | 3:7 |
2-2 | Beatrix Pfaffendorf | 1:3 | 8:11 | 2:11 | 12:10 | 13:15 | ||||
15.10.2021 | 2-1 | Johanna Kim | 2:3 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 5:11 | TTC RW 1921 Biebrich II | 4:6 |
2-2 | Beatrix Pfaffendorf | 3:0 | 13:11 | 11:7 | 11:6 | |||||
12.11.2021 | 4-3 | Birgit Müller | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 11:8 | SG Hausen | 8:2 | ||
3-3 | Barbara Saueressig | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:8 | 11:5 | |||||
18.11.2021 | 3-4 | Antonia Erndt | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 12:10 | TSG Niederhofheim 06 | 10:0 | ||
3-3 | Bärbel Nachtigal-Jansen | 3:1 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 18:16 | 11:7 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Yvonne Smeulers-Liepe |
Janina Fellner
Bettina Hacker |
3:1 | 11:6 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 9:1 | |
10.09.2021 | D1-D2 | Holger Zoubek |
Dennis Klein
David Schwarzenböck |
3:1 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 8:8 | |
11.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Annika Zell |
Tanja Brunnhölzl
Corinna Werner |
3:1 | 13:11 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 2:6 | |
24.09.2021 | D2-D1 | Bernd Röschenthaler |
Thorsten Knöpp
Tomas Müller |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 7:9 | ||
29.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Yvonne Smeulers-Liepe |
Britta Mülle
Heike Johann |
0:3 | 3:11 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 6:4 | ||
01.10.2021 | D2-D2 | Nina Eckel |
Beatrix Pfaffendorf
Corinna Friese |
3:2 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 3:7 |
15.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Katharina Schmidt |
Beatrix Pfaffendorf
Silvia Grundstein |
1:3 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 6:11 | 4:6 | |
12.11.2021 | D2-D2 | Nina Eckel |
Ina Mütsch
Barbara Saueressig |
3:1 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 8:2 | |
18.11.2021 | D2-D2 | Nina Eckel |
Bärbel Nachtigal-Jansen
Antonia Erndt |
3:2 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 10:0 |