Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27.09.2022 | 4-3 | Haili Ye | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 3:11 | 11:9 | TSV Milbertshofen | 7:7 | |
4-4 | Lisa Amrhein | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 11:7 | |||||
4-2 | Michaela Sampakidou | 0:3 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 12:14 | |||||
14.10.2022 | 3-4 | Nihal Halil | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 11:3 | FC Bayern München II | 5:8 | |
4-4 | Nagham Seddik | 0:3 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 | |||||
2-4 | Dea Salihu | 0:3 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 | |||||
22.10.2022 | 4-3 | Marianne Rauser | 2:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 9:11 | TSV Eintracht Karlsfeld | 8:5 |
4-4 | Dilyana Pavlova | 3:1 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 11:9 | ||||
28.10.2022 | 3-4 | Julia Möst | 2:3 | 11:13 | 12:10 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 7:11 | TTC München-Nord | 2:8 |
4-4 | Johanna Vogt | 2:3 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 11:7 | 4:11 | |||
05.11.2022 | 3-4 | Inge Langheinrich | 3:0 | 11:7 | 13:11 | 11:7 | TSV Eintracht Karlsfeld | 6:8 | ||
3-3 | Sabrina Frankenberg | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:9 | |||||
3-1 | Stefanie Pohl | 0:3 | 4:11 | 2:11 | 5:11 | |||||
08.11.2022 | 4-3 | Tanja Wunder | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 11:8 | SV Schwarz-Weiß München 1931 | 3:8 | |
3-3 | Bianca Unrath | 3:2 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 11:6 | |||
26.11.2022 | 3-4 | Anna Hartmann | 2:3 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 9:11 | SV Helfendorf | 1:8 |
3-3 | Christiane Bürger | 1:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 10:12 | ||||
03.12.2022 | 4-3 | Carola Oberhüttinger | 3:2 | 11:7 | 4:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:9 | TSV Ottobrunn | 4:8 |
3-3 | Verena Ott | 0:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 3:11 | |||||
1-3 | Claudia Krug | 2:3 | 11:7 | 2:11 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 3:11 | |||
09.12.2022 | 1-2 | Iris Rudloff | 0:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 15:17 | TTC München-Nord | 4:8 | ||
2-2 | Julia Möst | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:3 | 11:13 | 11:6 | ||||
15.12.2022 | 4-3 | Christiane Bürger | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 11:9 | SV Helfendorf | 7:7 | ||
4-4 | Anna Hartmann | 3:1 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 12:10 | ||||
4-2 | Emily Jost | 0:3 | 2:11 | 6:11 | 5:11 | |||||
17.01.2023 | 3-4 | Haili Ye | 3:2 | 10:12 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 11:9 | TSV Milbertshofen | 8:4 |
4-4 | Renate Schneller-Rees | 3:1 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 11:8 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27.09.2022 | D1-D1 | Danijela Ziser |
Ying Zhao
Michaela Sampakidou |
1:3 | 3:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 7:7 | |
14.10.2022 | D1-D1 | Danijela Ziser |
Nihal Halil
Nagham Seddik |
1:3 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 5:8 | |
22.10.2022 | D1-D1 | Michaela Sampakidou |
Stefanie Pohl
Inge Langheinrich |
1:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 8:5 | |
28.10.2022 | D1-D1 | Haili Ye |
Julia Möst
Johanna Vogt |
3:1 | 11:9 | 3:11 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 2:8 | |
05.11.2022 | D1-D1 | Miriam Froschmeier |
Stefanie Pohl
Inge Langheinrich |
0:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 2:11 | 6:8 | ||
08.11.2022 | D1-D1 | Miriam Froschmeier |
Karin Klauser
Susanne Keitel |
2:3 | 7:11 | 14:12 | 12:10 | 3:11 | 7:11 | 3:8 |
26.11.2022 | D2-D2 | Lisa Amrhein |
Christiane Bürger
Anna Hartmann |
3:2 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 1:8 |
03.12.2022 | D1-D1 | Miriam Froschmeier |
Stephanie Kohlmann
Verena Ott |
1:3 | 3:11 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 11:13 | 4:8 | |
09.12.2022 | D1-D1 | Miriam Froschmeier |
Julia Möst
Johanna Vogt |
0:3 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 4:11 | 4:8 | ||
15.12.2022 | D1-D1 | Haili Ye |
Antonia Eichner
Emily Jost |
1:3 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 12:14 | 7:7 | |
17.01.2023 | D1-D1 | Danijela Ziser |
Michaela Sampakidou
Carina Blatt |
0:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 8:4 |