Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14.09.2019 | 3-4 | Katharina Huber | 0:3 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 10:12 | VfL Sindelfingen II | 1:8 | ||
21.09.2019 | 3-4 | Daniel Burkardt | 0:3 | 9:11 | 13:15 | 9:11 | TTC 1946 Weinheim | 7:7 | ||
3-3 | Celin Ermler | 0:3 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 9:11 | |||||
3-1 | Dennis Schütze | 2:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 6:11 | |||
28.09.2019 | 4-3 | Nina Feil | 1:3 | 11:13 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 3:11 | TSV Untergröningen | 8:5 | |
4-4 | Sabine Holzwarth | 1:3 | 11:7 | 2:11 | 10:12 | 6:11 | ||||
05.10.2019 | 3-4 | Leah Balmert | 3:1 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 11:8 | TTC 95 Odenheim | 8:4 | |
3-3 | Felipa Pawelzik | 0:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 | |||||
3-1 | Nico Scheuring | 0:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 10:12 | |||||
12.10.2019 | 4-3 | Jan Okorafor | 3:2 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:1 | 11:9 | Spvgg Hainstadt | 7:7 |
3-3 | Adrian Hettinger | 2:3 | 12:10 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 7:11 | |||
1-3 | Christopher Preuhs | 1:3 | 11:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 | ||||
13.10.2019 | 4-3 | Lennard Schleweis | 1:3 | 2:11 | 3:11 | 11:7 | 4:11 | TTV Mühlhausen | 2:8 | |
3-3 | Mika Hagmann | 0:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 10:12 | |||||
19.10.2019 | 4-3 | Susanne Gibs | 1:3 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 5:11 | TTF Rastatt | 6:8 | |
4-4 | Jacqueline Hörig | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 11:9 | |||||
4-2 | Nina Merkel | 1:3 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 4:11 | ||||
08.11.2019 | 4-3 | Levi Herbster | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 11:9 | TTC Weingarten | 8:3 | ||
3-3 | Colin Kestler | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:8 | 11:6 | |||||
16.11.2019 | 3-4 | Neda Ghaffari | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 14:12 | ASV Grünwettersbach | 8:5 | ||
3-3 | Florian Klügl | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 11:9 | |||||
3-1 | Nima Ghaffari | 0:3 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 9:11 | |||||
23.11.2019 | 4-3 | Marlene Jansen | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:8 | SG Heidelberg-Neuenheim | 7:7 | ||
3-3 | Sonja Pronkin | 3:1 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 11:5 | ||||
1-3 | Noah Paul Trede | 0:3 | 11:13 | 9:11 | 5:11 | |||||
23.11.2019 | 3-4 | Kathrin Thome | 0:3 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 1. TTC Ketsch | 4:8 | ||
4-4 | Lisa Prautzsch | 2:3 | 12:10 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 4:11 | |||
30.11.2019 | 3-4 | Jendrik Sturm | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 1. TTC Ketsch | 6:8 | ||
3-3 | Marius Niklas | 1:3 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 5:11 | ||||
3-1 | Tim Schütze | 1:3 | 4:11 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 3:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14.09.2019 | D1-D1 | Shanice Steinecke |
Natalie Bacher
Katharina Huber |
0:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 1:8 | ||
21.09.2019 | D1-D1 | Lenny Lorenz |
Dennis Schütze
Ramon Bäurle |
3:1 | 1:11 | 11:7 | 13:11 | 11:6 | 7:7 | |
28.09.2019 | D1-D1 | Shanice Steinecke |
Laura Henninger
Nina Feil |
0:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 10:12 | 8:5 | ||
05.10.2019 | D1-D1 | Lenny Lorenz |
Nico Scheuring
Silas Kaiser |
3:2 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 11:13 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 8:4 |
12.10.2019 | D1-D1 | Lenny Lorenz |
Adrian Hettinger
Jan Okorafor |
3:2 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 11:2 | 7:7 |
13.10.2019 | D1-D1 | Lenny Lorenz |
Mike Lober
Till Kretschmer |
2:3 | 12:14 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 6:11 | 2:8 |
19.10.2019 | D1-D1 | Shanice Steinecke |
Nina Merkel
Susanne Gibs |
3:1 | 13:11 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 12:10 | 6:8 | |
08.11.2019 | D1-D1 | Lenny Lorenz |
Colin Kestler
Levi Herbster |
3:2 | 11:3 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 8:3 |
16.11.2019 | D2-D2 | Roman Karcher |
Nima Ghaffari
Joey Martin |
1:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 8:5 | |
23.11.2019 | D2-D2 | Roman Karcher |
Sonja Pronkin
Marlene Jansen |
1:3 | 10:12 | 11:6 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 7:7 | |
23.11.2019 | D1-D1 | Shanice Steinecke |
Marion Ott
Kathrin Thome |
2:3 | 13:11 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 11:3 | 7:11 | 4:8 |
30.11.2019 | D1-D1 | Lenny Lorenz |
Tim Schütze
Benjamin Rehn |
3:1 | 11:6 | 4:11 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 6:8 |