Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.10.2021 | 4-3 | Thomas Meisinger | 3:2 | 17:15 | 11:7 | 3:11 | 8:11 | 11:7 | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | 9:3 |
16.10.2021 | 4-3 | Claus Erb | 3:1 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 12:14 | 11:8 | ESV München-Ost | 9:0 | |
29.10.2021 | 4-3 | Andreas Ehresmann | 3:2 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:7 | SC Baldham-Vaterstetten | 8:8 |
3-3 | Alexander Terjung | 2:3 | 11:8 | 13:11 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 10:12 | |||
12.11.2021 | 4-3 | Rufus Funkert | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 11:7 | FC Bayern München III | 9:0 | ||
13.11.2021 | 4-3 | Gregor Gramm | 0:3 | 7:11 | 15:17 | 8:11 | TB/ASV Regenstauf | 3:7 | ||
3-3 | Andreas Dinauer | 1:3 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 13:15 | 8:11 | ||||
20.11.2021 | 4-3 | Lukas Boruvka | 0:3 | 5:11 | 12:14 | 4:11 | TTC Kist | 1:9 | ||
4-4 | Martin Parizek | 0:3 | 3:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | |||||
21.11.2021 | 4-3 | Thomas Kappl | 3:1 | 11:2 | 8:11 | 11:3 | 11:9 | TSV Neuried | 9:3 | |
12.02.2022 | 3-4 | Alexander Gauggel | 1:3 | 7:11 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 7:11 | TV Boos 1924 | 5:5 | |
4-4 | Martin Rössle | 1:3 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 9:11 | ||||
19.03.2022 | 3-4 | Stefan Siekmann | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 11:6 | TSV Ottobrunn | 9:0 | ||
23.04.2022 | 3-4 | Frederik Erpenstein | 3:1 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 11:2 | 11:4 | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 3:7 | |
3-3 | Florian Teuber | 3:2 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 15:13 | |||
23.04.2022 | 3-4 | Marcel Drechsler | 2:3 | 14:12 | 11:4 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 12:14 | SV DJK Eggolsheim | 3:7 |
3-3 | Ales Brandtl | 3:1 | 11:4 | 10:12 | 11:6 | 11:9 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.10.2021 | D2-D1 | Florian Leidheiser |
Hannes Wolf
Thomas Meisinger |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 14:12 | 9:3 | ||
16.10.2021 | D2-D1 | Florian Leidheiser |
Ottmar Neidhardt
Claus Erb |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 14:12 | 9:0 | ||
29.10.2021 | D2-D1 | Michael Hagmüller |
Alexander Terjung
Andreas Ehresmann |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 8:8 | ||
D1-D1 | Michael Hagmüller |
David Mehlhorn
Norbert Wechsler |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:3 | 11:4 | ||||
12.11.2021 | D1-D2 | Michael Hagmüller |
Rufus Funkert
Felix Schnabl |
3:2 | 5:11 | 11:13 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 9:0 |
13.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Manuel Hoffmann |
Jonas Dinter
Gregor Gramm |
3:1 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:3 | 3:7 | |
20.11.2021 | D2-D2 | Manuel Hoffmann |
Lorenz Schäfer
Martin Parizek |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 1:9 | ||
21.11.2021 | D2-D1 | Florian Leidheiser |
Stefan Seyffarth
Thomas Kappl |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 9:3 | ||
12.02.2022 | D2-D2 | Michael Hagmüller |
Alexander Gauggel
Martin Rössle |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 5:5 | ||
19.03.2022 | D2-D1 | Michael Hagmüller |
Stefan Siekmann
Thomas Speer |
3:0 | 11:3 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 9:0 | ||
23.04.2022 | D1-D1 | Manuel Hoffmann |
Robin Campbell
Frederik Erpenstein |
1:3 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 3:7 | |
23.04.2022 | D1-D1 | Fabian Post |
Nasratullah Nuri
Lukas Soucek |
1:3 | 6:11 | 10:12 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 3:7 |