Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08.10.2022 | 4-3 | Lennart Bergauer | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:3 | 12:10 | 1. TTV Schwarzenberg | 11:4 | ||
4-4 | Steffen Meier-Knietzsch | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:9 | |||||
15.10.2022 | 3-4 | Artemii Solomennyk | 0:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 | SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 II | 5:10 | ||
3-3 | Onufrii Hoian | 2:3 | 11:6 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 5:11 | |||
30.10.2022 | 3-4 | Alexander Birus | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 11:3 | Post TSV Halle | 8:2 | |
4-4 | Martin Baum | 0:3 | 10:12 | 10:12 | 6:11 | |||||
05.11.2022 | 4-3 | Michael Döcke | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 13:11 | MSV Bautzen 04 | 12:3 | |
3-3 | Mario Kramer | 3:2 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 14:12 | |||
05.11.2022 | 4-3 | Tino Barthel | 3:1 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 11:7 | Post SV Görlitz | 11:4 | |
3-3 | David Jung | 3:0 | 13:11 | 11:8 | 11:6 | |||||
12.11.2022 | 4-3 | Emmanuel Ngwe Nikeng | 2:3 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 6:11 | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 | 11:4 |
4-4 | Nils Görke | 3:2 | 3:11 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:6 | |||
26.11.2022 | 4-3 | René Wolf | 3:0 | 12:10 | 15:13 | 11:5 | TTC Lugau II | 9:6 | ||
4-4 | Friedrich Sacher | 3:1 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 13:11 | ||||
26.11.2022 | 3-4 | Markus Pöhler | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 11:8 | TTV Burgstädt | 13:2 | ||
3-3 | Ivo Wunderlich | 3:2 | 1:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 11:5 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08.10.2022 | D1-D2 | Manuel Neck |
Lennart Bergauer
Steffen Meier-Knietzsch |
3:2 | 15:13 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 11:4 |
15.10.2022 | D1-D2 | Georg Gütschow |
Onufrii Hoian
Jan Himmelsbach |
3:1 | 15:17 | 13:11 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 5:10 | |
30.10.2022 | D2-D2 | Robert Janke |
Tobias Hübotter
Alexander Birus |
3:1 | 12:10 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 8:2 | |
05.11.2022 | D2-D1 | Georg Gütschow |
Mario Kramer
Oskar Güttler |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:3 | 12:10 | 12:3 | ||
05.11.2022 | D2-D1 | Georg Gütschow |
David Jung
Sergej Ziegler |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:4 | ||
12.11.2022 | D2-D1 | Manuel Neck |
Krzysztof Strzalkowski
Nils Görke |
3:2 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 11:4 |
26.11.2022 | D1-D2 | Manuel Neck |
Paul Günther
Marcus Schneider |
3:1 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 9:6 | |
26.11.2022 | D1-D2 | Manuel Neck |
Daniel Köhler
Markus Pöhler |
3:2 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 13:2 |