Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.09.2021 | 2-1 | Malte Ebbinghaus | 0:3 | 1:11 | 4:11 | 4:11 | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 16 | 6:8 | ||
1-1 | Horst Scheitzach | 1:3 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | ||||
3-1 | Matthias Kiefer | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:4 | 11:5 | |||||
01.10.2021 | 1-2 | Holger Prautzsch | 3:1 | 11:7 | 3:11 | 11:6 | 11:2 | SV Handwerk Leipzig | 4:10 | |
1-1 | Joachim Ruffer | 2:3 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | |||
1-3 | Christopher Kunz | 3:1 | 7:11 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 11:8 | ||||
08.10.2021 | 1-2 | Rolf Frester | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 11:1 | SV Eintracht Leipzig-Süd VII | 5:9 | ||
1-1 | Dieter Haupt | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 11:1 | |||||
1-3 | Holger Junge | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:6 | |||||
02.11.2021 | 2-1 | Frank Brade | 1:3 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 7:11 | SV DKF Böhlitz-Ehrenberg II | 3:11 | |
1-1 | Mario Heyde | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 11:6 | |||||
3-1 | Tom Kindlein | 2:3 | 9:11 | 13:11 | 11:6 | 14:16 | 8:11 | |||
03.11.2021 | 4-3 | Duc Viet Phan | 0:3 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 7:11 | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 XI | 9:5 | ||
4-4 | Emil Rockenbauch | 2:3 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 5:11 | |||
4-2 | Fabio Müller | 1:3 | 6:11 | 15:13 | 7:11 | 7:11 | ||||
10.03.2022 | 2-1 | Christoph Schulze | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 13:11 | SG Reudnitz 2011 IV | 5:9 | ||
1-1 | Maurito Urbanski | 3:0 | 11:0 | 11:5 | 11:3 | |||||
3-1 | Marek Glauner | 0:3 | 6:11 | 15:17 | 5:11 | |||||
18.03.2022 | 1-2 | Sebastian Liedtke | 3:0 | 13:11 | 11:9 | 11:7 | SG Motor Gohlis Nord Leipzig V | 6:8 | ||
1-1 | Mathias Wickel | 2:3 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 13:11 | 3:11 | 8:11 | |||
1-3 | Andreas Eschrich | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:4 | |||||
01.04.2022 | 2-1 | Ines Denecke | 3:1 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 11:9 | Roter Stern Leipzig ´99 II | 7:7 | |
1-1 | Raphael van Rüschen | 1:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:13 | ||||
3-1 | Alexander Popp | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:2 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Eckard Volz |
Horst Scheitzach
Malte Ebbinghaus |
1:3 | 4:11 | 4:11 | 12:10 | 11:13 | 6:8 | |
01.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Eckard Volz |
Joachim Ruffer
Holger Prautzsch |
0:3 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 4:10 | ||
08.10.2021 | D2-D2 | Eckard Volz |
Dieter Haupt
Rolf Frester |
3:2 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 5:9 |
02.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Eckard Volz |
Mario Heyde
Tom Kindlein |
3:2 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 15:13 | 10:12 | 11:5 | 3:11 |
03.11.2021 | D2-D2 | Thomas Schade |
Duc Viet Phan
Emil Rockenbauch |
0:3 | 3:11 | 10:12 | 10:12 | 9:5 | ||
10.03.2022 | D2-D2 | Eckard Volz |
Marek Glauner
Michael Szedenik |
3:2 | 11:9 | 2:11 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 5:9 |
18.03.2022 | D1-D1 | Lars Woska |
Mathias Wickel
Sebastian Liedtke |
3:2 | 11:9 | 11:3 | 4:11 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 6:8 |
01.04.2022 | D1-D1 | Lars Woska |
Raphael van Rüschen
Noah Johannes Viedt |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 7:7 |