Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.09.2023 | 3-3 | Bastian Steger | 0:3 | 8:11 | 3:11 | 4:11 | TSV Bad Königshofen | 0:3 | ||
17.09.2023 | 4-3 | Aryan Jha | 1:3 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | TSG Kaiserslautern II | 1:9 | |
3-3 | Lasse Becker | 3:1 | 12:10 | 3:11 | 11:5 | 11:5 | ||||
23.09.2023 | 4-3 | Axel Lehmann | 3:1 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:6 | DJK Offenburg | 4:6 | |
4-4 | Yannick Schwarz | 3:2 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 2:11 | 11:8 | 13:11 | |||
24.09.2023 | 4-3 | Robert Fiser | 2:3 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 6:11 | VfR Birkmannsweiler | 4:6 |
4-4 | Georgy Teliysky | 3:0 | 15:13 | 11:9 | 11:3 | |||||
07.10.2023 | 4-3 | Jan Limbach | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 11:5 | TTF Illtal | 3:7 | ||
4-4 | Lukas Wang | 2:3 | 13:15 | 11:3 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 8:11 | |||
14.10.2023 | 3-4 | Christoph Wagner | 3:2 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 12:10 | TV 06 Limbach | 5:5 |
4-4 | Jakub Krysztof Piwowar | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 11:9 | |||||
28.10.2023 | 3-4 | Alexander Gerhold | 0:3 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 6:11 | TTC 1946 Weinheim | 6:4 | ||
4-4 | Dennis Tschunichin | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 11:6 | |||||
11.11.2023 | 3-4 | Aljaz Godec | 0:3 | 2:11 | 4:11 | 6:11 | ASV Grünwettersbach II | 1:9 | ||
4-4 | Joon Shim | 0:3 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 6:11 | |||||
19.11.2023 | 4-3 | Max Klink | 3:0 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 11:7 | TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau II | 6:4 | ||
4-4 | Vincent Schwickert | 3:2 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 11:6 | |||
28.01.2024 | 3-4 | Samuel Schürlein | 3:2 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 11:7 | DJK Offenburg | 3:7 |
4-4 | Axel Lehmann | 3:2 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 14:12 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Kevin Eckmann |
Sven Happek
Felix Köhler |
1:3 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 1:9 | |
23.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Kevin Eckmann |
Tom Eise
Axel Lehmann |
0:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 4:6 | ||
24.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Kevin Eckmann |
Martin Sejdijevic
Georgy Teliysky |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:2 | 11:3 | 4:6 | ||
07.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Kevin Eckmann |
Sid Naresh
Lukas Wang |
0:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 3:7 | ||
14.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Kevin Eckmann |
Pavel Sokolov
Christoph Wagner |
1:3 | 12:10 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 3:11 | 5:5 | |
28.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Kevin Eckmann |
Timo Gass
Dennis Tschunichin |
1:3 | 11:13 | 12:14 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 6:4 | |
11.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Kevin Eckmann |
Louis Price
Aljaz Godec |
1:3 | 11:9 | 1:11 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 1:9 | |
19.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Kevin Eckmann |
Toni-Ivano Ramljak
Vincent Schwickert |
1:3 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 6:4 | |
28.01.2024 | D2-D2 | Kevin Eckmann |
Nicola Mohler
Samuel Schürlein |
1:3 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 3:11 | 8:11 | 3:7 |