Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29.09.2023 | 3-4 | Steffen Kirner | 0:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 4:11 | TV 1881 Altdorf II | 0:9 | ||
10.10.2023 | 6-5 | Jacob Fleischer | 0:3 | 12:14 | 9:11 | 13:15 | SC 1904 Nürnberg III | 2:9 | ||
19.10.2023 | 5-6 | Melanie Steuber | 0:3 | 11:13 | 3:11 | 7:11 | SV Schwaig | 5:9 | ||
5-5 | Thomas Stoll | 2:3 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 8:11 | |||
27.10.2023 | 3-4 | Matthias Kopp | 1:3 | 4:11 | 11:5 | 5:11 | 0:11 | TSV Winkelhaid II | 2:9 | |
16.11.2023 | 4-3 | Siegfried Lontke | 0:3 | 1:11 | 5:11 | 1:11 | TV 61 Hersbruck | 7:9 | ||
4-4 | Herbert Wendler | 3:1 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 11:6 | ||||
07.12.2023 | 5-6 | Sergei Serdiukov | 3:1 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 10:12 | 13:11 | TSV Katzwang | 5:9 | |
5-5 | Wilhelm Morres | 0:3 | 0:11 | 0:11 | 0:11 | |||||
11.12.2023 | 3-4 | Fabian Wetzel | 0:3 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 4:11 | Post SV Nürnberg II | 2:9 | ||
09.01.2024 | 1-2 | Michel Wolf | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:9 | SC 1904 Nürnberg V | 8:1 | ||
2-2 | Niklas Schamberger | 3:2 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 11:9 | |||
15.01.2024 | 2-1 | Ralf Grillenberger | 2:3 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 1:11 | 9:11 | TSV Mühlhof 1903 | 8:6 |
2-2 | Michael Potok | 0:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 11:13 | |||||
2-4 | Christof Mlynkowiak | 3:1 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:6 | ||||
29.01.2024 | 2-1 | Alexander Fuchs | 0:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 5:11 | TTC Wendelstein | 7:7 | ||
2-2 | Andreas Fiegl | 0:3 | 8:11 | 11:13 | 10:12 | |||||
2-4 | Christopher Fuchs | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:7 | |||||
07.02.2024 | 1-2 | Anshul Agrawal | 0:3 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 9:11 | Post SV Nürnberg III | 4:8 | ||
2-2 | Ben Lindner | 0:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 1:11 | |||||
12.02.2024 | 6-5 | Dimitri Trofimenko | 3:1 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:7 | SV Schwaig | 8:8 | |
5-5 | Jürgen Wollner | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 12:10 | |||||
22.02.2024 | 5-6 | Jacob Fleischer | 2:3 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:4 | 4:11 | SC 1904 Nürnberg III | 4:9 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29.09.2023 | D1-D2 | Hasan Catbas |
Michael Noll
Norbert Speckner |
0:3 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 0:9 | ||
10.10.2023 | D3-D3 | Hasan Catbas |
Andreas Daschek
Jacob Fleischer |
0:3 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 2:9 | ||
19.10.2023 | D3-D3 | Hasan Catbas |
Jörg Müller
Thomas Stoll |
3:1 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 13:11 | 11:6 | 5:9 | |
27.10.2023 | D1-D2 | Hasan Catbas |
Michael Bloß
Matthias Kopp |
1:3 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 2:9 | |
16.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Hasan Catbas |
Bernd Wahler
Tarek Amr |
0:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 1:11 | 7:9 | ||
07.12.2023 | D3-D3 | Hasan Catbas |
Wilhelm Morres
Sergei Serdiukov |
3:2 | 11:13 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 11:2 | 5:9 |
11.12.2023 | D1-D2 | Hasan Catbas |
Yannick Weinberger
Slava Reyzin |
0:3 | 1:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 2:9 | ||
09.01.2024 | D1-D1 | Rainer Warkus |
Michel Wolf
Niklas Schamberger |
3:2 | 11:6 | 10:12 | 2:11 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 8:1 |
15.01.2024 | D1-D1 | Rainer Warkus |
Michael Potok
Armin Hörath |
0:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 8:6 | ||
29.01.2024 | D1-D1 | Rainer Warkus |
Alexander Fuchs
Justin Dehn |
0:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 7:7 | ||
07.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Rainer Warkus |
Anshul Agrawal
Denis Leuchauer |
2:3 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 7:11 | 4:8 |
12.02.2024 | D1-D2 | Sergej Reimer |
Dominik Klein
Jörg Müller |
0:3 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 8:8 | ||
22.02.2024 | D2-D1 | Sergej Reimer |
Jürgen Albert
Matthias Stepan |
1:3 | 11:8 | 3:11 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 4:9 |