Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20.09.2022 | 4-4 | Alfons Cyrannek | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 11:9 | TuS 1885 Massenheim | 2:8 | ||
3-4 | Dirk Lautner | 0:3 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 4:11 | |||||
21.09.2022 | 2-1 | Ben Wolfrat | 0:3 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | TSV 1885 Vockenhausen IV | 5:5 | ||
1-1 | Michael Schneider | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 12:10 | |||||
3-1 | Silas Gaub | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:1 | 11:9 | |||||
30.09.2022 | 2-1 | Tom Störer | 3:2 | 9:11 | 12:14 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 11:7 | SG Kelkheim VI | 5:5 |
1-1 | Jörg Ludwig | 3:1 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | ||||
3-1 | Manfred Fiedler | 3:0 | 11:1 | 12:10 | 11:6 | |||||
08.10.2022 | 4-4 | Daniel Paulo Barbosa | 3:1 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 11:7 | TTV Eschborn-Niederhöchstadt 2021 XI | 10:0 | |
4-3 | Hermann Schütz | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 12:10 | |||||
11.10.2022 | 4-4 | Paul Glensk | 1:3 | 10:12 | 11:4 | 7:11 | 2:11 | TSG Sulzbach 1888 VII | 9:1 | |
3-4 | Marcel Dahl | 3:2 | 11:8 | 13:15 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 11:7 | |||
22.10.2022 | 4-4 | Andreas Zillat | 1:3 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | BSC 1985 Flörsheim II | 7:3 | |
4-3 | Ismail Yaliniz | 0:3 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 9:11 | |||||
01.11.2022 | 4-4 | Thomas Hinderkopf | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 11:3 | Spvgg. 07 Hochheim VII | 10:0 | ||
3-4 | Christian Märker | 3:0 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 11:4 | |||||
07.11.2022 | 3-3 | Siegbert Schlimm | 2:3 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | TTV Eschborn-Niederhöchstadt 2021 X | 1:9 |
4-3 | Syed Ali Hasnain Rizvi | 3:2 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 11:7 | |||
12.11.2022 | 4-4 | Thomas Hinderkopf | 3:1 | 3:11 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 11:6 | Spvgg. 07 Hochheim VII | 10:0 | |
4-3 | Christian Märker | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:3 | 11:9 | |||||
21.11.2022 | 4-4 | Marco Zhang | 0:3 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 8:11 | TTV Eschborn-Niederhöchstadt 2021 XI | 8:2 | ||
3-4 | Hermann Schütz | 3:1 | 12:10 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 11:4 | ||||
02.12.2022 | 1-2 | Willi Schnitzer | 3:1 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 11:6 | TG Hochheim V | 6:4 | |
1-1 | Georg Breinich | 3:1 | 4:11 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 11:3 | ||||
1-3 | Gerhard Richter | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:8 | 11:3 | |||||
03.12.2022 | 3-2 | Marcel Dahl | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 12:10 | TSG Sulzbach 1888 VII | 9:1 | ||
3-3 | Paul Glensk | 2:3 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 15:13 | 10:12 | |||
3-1 | Heinz Bielek | 3:1 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:5 | ||||
09.12.2022 | 4-4 | Andreas Zillat | 3:1 | 13:11 | 12:14 | 12:10 | 11:7 | BSC 1985 Flörsheim II | 10:0 | |
3-4 | Ismail Yaliniz | 3:2 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 11:9 | |||
14.02.2023 | 1-2 | Paul Glensk | 3:0 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 11:5 | TSG Sulzbach 1888 VIII | 9:1 | ||
4-2 | Eric Rossbach | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:6 | 11:8 | |||||
2-2 | Kerstin Hebauf | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 11:7 | |||||
25.02.2023 | 4-4 | Nico Scholze | 2:3 | 11:2 | 11:8 | 3:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | TG Weilbach 1886 II | 9:1 |
4-3 | Andreas Scholze | 3:2 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:4 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20.09.2022 | D2-D2 | Mario Menze |
Laurin Böhm
Jens Gutjahr |
0:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 2:8 | ||
08.10.2022 | D2-D2 | Mario Menze |
Hermann Schütz
Daniel Paulo Barbosa |
3:0 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 11:4 | 10:0 | ||
11.10.2022 | D2-D2 | Dirk Rauschenbach |
Marcel Dahl
Paul Glensk |
3:1 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 9:1 | |
22.10.2022 | D2-D2 | Mario Menze |
Ismail Yaliniz
Andreas Zillat |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:3 | 12:10 | 7:3 | ||
01.11.2022 | D2-D2 | Marek Meyer |
Grzegorz Malek
Christian Märker |
3:0 | 14:12 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 10:0 | ||
07.11.2022 | D2-D2 | Özlem Sen |
Siegbert Schlimm
Syed Ali Hasnain Rizvi |
0:3 | 5:11 | 14:16 | 3:11 | 1:9 | ||
12.11.2022 | D2-D2 | Mario Menze |
Grzegorz Malek
Christian Märker |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 11:2 | 10:0 | ||
21.11.2022 | D1-D1 | Marek Meyer |
Arkady Malkin
Hermann Schütz |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 8:2 | ||
02.12.2022 | D1-D1 | Amin Al Khatib |
Georg Breinich
Willi Schnitzer |
3:0 | 11:1 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 6:4 | ||
09.12.2022 | D2-D2 | Marek Meyer |
Ismail Yaliniz
Andreas Zillat |
3:1 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:2 | 11:4 | 10:0 | |
14.02.2023 | D1-D1 | Dirk Rauschenbach |
Paul Glensk
Leander Hausdorf |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 9:1 | ||
25.02.2023 | D2-D2 | Bernd Bergmann |
Andreas Scholze
Nico Scholze |
3:1 | 5:11 | 11:3 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 9:1 |