Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.09.2022 | 3-4 | Lars Prinz | 2:3 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 11:5 | 6:11 | TG 1899 Oberjosbach | 9:5 |
4-4 | Florian Benke | 0:3 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 10:12 | |||||
23.09.2022 | 3-4 | Marcus Schubert | 2:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 9:11 | FT Wi.-Schierstein | 9:3 |
02.10.2022 | 4-3 | Axel Ulbricht | 0:3 | 5:11 | 11:13 | 5:11 | SV 1913 Erbach | 9:2 | ||
15.10.2022 | 3-4 | Oliver Ecker | 0:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | TSG Sulzbach 1888 | 6:9 | ||
3-3 | Frank Wieberneit | 0:3 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 16:18 | |||||
18.11.2022 | 4-3 | Knut Anthes | 3:2 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 14:12 | TSG Niederhofheim 06 | 9:4 |
3-3 | Alexander Pfuhz | 2:3 | 13:11 | 11:13 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 6:11 | |||
20.11.2022 | 3-4 | Philipp Ruppert | 3:1 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 11:8 | Neuenhainer TTV 1955 | 5:9 | |
3-3 | Markus Feyerabend | 3:1 | 6:11 | 18:16 | 11:7 | 11:6 | ||||
25.11.2022 | 3-4 | Eduard Lang | 1:3 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 4:11 | VfR Wiesbaden II | 9:5 | |
4-4 | Federico Nemo Flores Tellez | 3:1 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 12:10 | ||||
26.11.2022 | 4-3 | Christian Güll | 0:3 | 5:11 | 4:11 | 3:11 | Eintracht Frankfurt | 0:10 | ||
3-3 | Christoph Waltemode | 0:3 | 4:11 | 3:11 | 9:11 | |||||
27.11.2022 | 4-3 | Samir Bouhmara | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 11:4 | TTC RW 1921 Biebrich II | 9:4 | |
4-4 | Liam Gehrsitz | 3:2 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:9 | |||
04.12.2022 | 5-6 | Lukas Vatheuer | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 11:3 | TTC OE Bad Homburg 1987 III | 9:1 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.09.2022 | D1-D2 | Marc Ludwig |
Marvin Fox
Lars Prinz |
2:3 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 14:12 | 4:11 | 9:5 |
23.09.2022 | D1-D2 | Marc Ludwig |
Holger Paulus
Thorsten Thiele |
2:3 | 10:12 | 11:1 | 13:11 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 9:3 |
02.10.2022 | D2-D1 | Marc Ludwig |
Rüdiger Jarzina
Goran Galonja |
3:2 | 11:6 | 13:11 | 6:11 | 12:14 | 11:4 | 9:2 |
15.10.2022 | D1-D2 | Marc Ludwig |
Tim Ecker
Frank Wieberneit |
3:1 | 11:3 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 6:9 | |
18.11.2022 | D2-D1 | Marc Ludwig |
Lars Jansen
Axel Aland |
3:1 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 5:11 | 14:12 | 9:4 | |
20.11.2022 | D1-D2 | Marc Ludwig |
Viktors Tolkacevs
Markus Feyerabend |
2:3 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:13 | 11:7 | 12:14 | 5:9 |
25.11.2022 | D1-D2 | Marc Ludwig |
Teresa Söhnholz
Leon Witzel |
2:3 | 11:7 | 2:11 | 11:8 | 2:11 | 8:11 | 9:5 |
26.11.2022 | D1-D1 | Tobias Larscheid |
Christoph Waltemode
Christian Güll |
0:3 | 10:12 | 1:11 | 4:11 | 0:10 | ||
27.11.2022 | D2-D1 | Marc Ludwig |
Nino Tauber
André Rößler |
2:3 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 9:4 |
04.12.2022 | D2-D1 | Marc Ludwig |
Stephan Schneider
Malte Samsche |
3:0 | 12:10 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 9:1 |