3:0
25.09.2020
(4-3)
Reiner Kolsch
Gegner: TSV Isen III
Gesamtergebnis:
6:6
Sätze:
11:8,
11:8,
11:7
3:2
25.09.2020
(3-3)
Vinzenz Stolz
Gegner: TSV Isen III
Gesamtergebnis:
6:6
Sätze:
11:9,
8:11,
11:7
,4:11
,11:6
3:2
25.09.2020
(1-3)
Fabian Morawietz
Gegner: TSV Isen III
Gesamtergebnis:
6:6
Sätze:
8:11,
11:8,
9:11
,14:12
,11:8
3:0
02.10.2020
(1-2)
Franz Reicheneder
Gegner: SV Bockhorn II
Gesamtergebnis:
10:2
Sätze:
11:4,
11:4,
11:5
3:1
02.10.2020
(1-1)
Martin Reicheneder
Gegner: SV Bockhorn II
Gesamtergebnis:
10:2
Sätze:
11:9,
8:11,
11:1
,11:4
3:0
02.10.2020
(1-3)
Alfred Ascher
Gegner: SV Bockhorn II
Gesamtergebnis:
10:2
Sätze:
11:2,
11:4,
11:8
3:1
07.10.2020
(4-3)
Erwin Weber
Gegner: TSV Wartenberg II
Gesamtergebnis:
9:3
Sätze:
11:8,
3:11,
15:13
,11:3
3:1
07.10.2020
(4-4)
Anton Csauscher
Gegner: TSV Wartenberg II
Gesamtergebnis:
9:3
Sätze:
11:8,
11:5,
8:11
,11:8
3:2
07.10.2020
(4-2)
Günther Lechner
Gegner: TSV Wartenberg II
Gesamtergebnis:
9:3
Sätze:
8:11,
11:6,
11:7
,9:11
,11:7
3:0
09.10.2020
(2-1)
Karolin Klimm
Gegner: TTC Freising-Lerchenfeld IV
Gesamtergebnis:
7:5
Sätze:
11:6,
11:9,
11:4
3:0
09.10.2020
(1-1)
Thomas Kick
Gegner: TTC Freising-Lerchenfeld IV
Gesamtergebnis:
7:5
Sätze:
12:10,
11:5,
11:9
3:0
09.10.2020
(3-1)
Thomas Jaquin
Gegner: TTC Freising-Lerchenfeld IV
Gesamtergebnis:
7:5
Sätze:
12:10,
11:7,
11:3
2:3
14.10.2020
(4-3)
Raik Müller
Gegner: SV Kranzberg III
Gesamtergebnis:
1:11
Sätze:
11:5,
11:8,
6:11
,9:11
,11:13
2:3
14.10.2020
(4-4)
David Kömmling
Gegner: SV Kranzberg III
Gesamtergebnis:
1:11
Sätze:
6:11,
9:11,
11:9
,11:3
,10:12
3:2
14.10.2020
(4-2)
Wassily-Alexander Milas
Gegner: SV Kranzberg III
Gesamtergebnis:
1:11
Sätze:
4:11,
12:10,
11:8
,8:11
,16:14
3:0
16.10.2020
(1-2)
Markus Sedlmeier
Gegner: SV Walpertskirchen
Gesamtergebnis:
11:1
Sätze:
11:7,
11:4,
11:6
3:0
16.10.2020
(1-1)
Ludwig Danner
Gegner: SV Walpertskirchen
Gesamtergebnis:
11:1
Sätze:
11:8,
11:4,
11:7
3:0
16.10.2020
(1-3)
David Erdei
Gegner: SV Walpertskirchen
Gesamtergebnis:
11:1
Sätze:
11:9,
11:6,
11:4
3:0
28.10.2020
(2-1)
Florian Mayer
Gegner: FC Fraunberg III
Gesamtergebnis:
10:2
Sätze:
11:5,
11:6,
11:6
3:0
28.10.2020
(1-1)
Josef Stuhlberger
Gegner: FC Fraunberg III
Gesamtergebnis:
10:2
Sätze:
11:6,
11:8,
11:8
3:0
28.10.2020
(3-1)
Reinhard Schmidt
Gegner: FC Fraunberg III
Gesamtergebnis:
10:2
Sätze:
11:4,
11:0,
11:7