Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.10.2021 | 1-2 | Florian Teuber | 1:3 | 12:10 | 18:20 | 4:11 | 3:11 | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt II | 6:9 | |
2-2 | Frederik Erpenstein | 3:2 | 8:11 | 14:12 | 11:9 | 3:11 | 11:9 | |||
06.11.2021 | 1-2 | Friedrich Binder | 1:3 | 5:11 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 4:11 | DJK SB Regensburg | 8:8 | |
2-2 | Simon Ahmadi | 1:3 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 9:11 | ||||
20.11.2021 | 2-1 | Johannes Kirchberger | 0:3 | 0:11 | 0:11 | 0:11 | TTC Freising-Lerchenfeld | 9:6 | ||
2-2 | Michael Bulenda | 0:3 | 0:11 | 0:11 | 0:11 | |||||
05.03.2022 | 4-3 | Christoph Ziegler | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 12:10 | TSV Heining-Neustift | 8:8 | ||
3-3 | Julian Freudenstein | 3:2 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 12:10 | |||
05.03.2022 | 4-3 | Felix Wölbl | 1:3 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 7:11 | FC Teisbach | 3:9 | |
3-3 | Helmut Neudecker | 0:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 1:11 | |||||
02.04.2022 | 2-1 | Dragan-Hans Seemann | 3:2 | 10:12 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 12:10 | TuS Bad Aibling II | 6:9 |
2-2 | Daniel Hackenberg | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 11:2 | 11:8 | ||||
01.05.2022 | 3-4 | Helmut Wagensonner | 2:3 | 11:1 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 4:11 | 9:11 | DJK Altdorf II | 9:6 |
3-3 | Christian Huber | 3:2 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 16:14 | |||
01.05.2022 | 4-3 | Johann Gerstorfer | 3:0 | 13:11 | 11:6 | 11:6 | TV Dingolfing | 9:4 | ||
3-3 | Manfred Klein | 3:1 | 11:0 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:6 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.10.2021 | D2-D1 | Jan Zajicek |
Martin Diepold
Dominik Nehir |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 6:9 | ||
06.11.2021 | D2-D1 | Jan Zajicek |
Thomas Hauer
Huy Quach |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 11:2 | 8:8 | ||
D1-D1 | Jan Zajicek |
Friedrich Binder
Simon Ahmadi |
3:2 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 13:11 | ||
20.11.2021 | D2-D1 | Philipp Stahr |
Matthias Marberger
Stephan Lehner |
0:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 10:12 | 8:8 | ||
20.11.2021 | D2-D1 | Philipp Stahr |
Michael Bulenda
Marek Schula |
0:3 | 0:11 | 0:11 | 0:11 | 9:6 | ||
05.03.2022 | D2-D1 | Jan Zajicek |
Julian Freudenstein
Matthias Ramspeck |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 8:8 | ||
D1-D1 | Jan Zajicek |
Christopher Grundwürmer
Stephan Auer |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 11:6 | ||||
05.03.2022 | D2-D1 | Jan Zajicek |
Tobias Erhardsberger
Heinz Köstler |
3:2 | 17:15 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:13 | 11:4 | 3:9 |
02.04.2022 | D1-D2 | Jan Zajicek |
Daniel Hackenberg
Sebastian Graf |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:2 | 11:7 | 6:9 | ||
01.05.2022 | D1-D2 | Jan Zajicek |
Christian Staudinger
Wolfgang Maier |
2:3 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 9:6 |
01.05.2022 | D2-D1 | Jan Zajicek |
Manfred Klein
Gottfried Kontopidis |
3:0 | 11:2 | 11:2 | 11:9 | 9:4 |