Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08.09.2021 | 4-3 | Julian Herrmann | 1:3 | 9:11 | 13:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | TTC Eintracht 1962 Pfungstadt IV | 9:2 | |
17.09.2021 | 4-3 | Timothy Backert | 0:3 | 10:12 | 3:11 | 5:11 | 1.TTC Darmstadt | 8:8 | ||
4-4 | Thewind Mom | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:4 | |||||
24.09.2021 | 3-4 | Reiner Koch | 3:2 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 5:11 | 12:14 | 11:4 | TSV 1909 Langstadt | 6:9 |
4-4 | Christoph Köck | 1:3 | 2:11 | 11:3 | 10:12 | 7:11 | ||||
01.10.2021 | 3-4 | Patrick Wannemacher | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 11:6 | TSV 1921 Modau | 9:2 | ||
09.10.2021 | 3-4 | Yannick Bitsch | 1:3 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 2:11 | 6:11 | 1.FC Niedernhausen-Lichtenberg | 3:9 | |
29.10.2021 | 3-4 | Oliver Hehl | 1:3 | 11:5 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 10:12 | GSV Gundernhausen II | 9:5 | |
4-4 | Viktor Windemut | 3:1 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 12:10 | ||||
12.11.2021 | 3-4 | Björn Vogel | 1:3 | 11:13 | 4:11 | 11:4 | 7:11 | TTC 1988 Schaafheim | 9:4 | |
3-3 | Thomas Diehl | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 11:8 | |||||
19.11.2021 | 3-4 | Thomas Fecher | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 15:13 | Spvgg. 1928 Groß-Umstadt II | 7:9 | ||
3-3 | Markus Pitsch | 3:0 | 11:0 | 11:0 | 11:0 | |||||
03.12.2021 | 3-4 | Daniel Junglas | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:9 | SG Arheilgen III | 9:6 | ||
3-3 | Christian Witt | 1:3 | 13:15 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 7:11 | ||||
07.12.2021 | 4-3 | Holger Reeg | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 12:10 | SV 1945 Groß-Bieberau | 7:9 | |
3-3 | Michael Strobehn | 3:2 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 11:5 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08.09.2021 | D3-D3 | Finn Witte |
Klaus Roth
Rainer Hochschild |
3:1 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 9:2 | |
17.09.2021 | D3-D3 | Finn Witte |
Thewind Mom
Silas Eufinger |
3:2 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 8:8 |
24.09.2021 | D3-D3 | Finn Witte |
Christoph Köck
Bernd Haberstock |
2:3 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 6:9 |
01.10.2021 | D2-D1 | Finn Witte |
Frank Beltz
Lars Faber |
1:3 | 2:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 9:2 | |
09.10.2021 | D3-D3 | Finn Witte |
Yannick Bitsch
Niklas Rittau |
3:2 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 11:0 | 12:10 | 3:9 |
29.10.2021 | D3-D3 | Finn Witte |
Viktor Windemut
Willi Schacker |
3:2 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 9:5 |
12.11.2021 | D1-D2 | Jörg Hengstberger |
Thomas Diehl
Geping Wang |
3:0 | 13:11 | 11:5 | 11:2 | 9:4 | ||
19.11.2021 | D1-D2 | Jörg Hengstberger |
Markus Pitsch
Thomas Fecher |
3:0 | 11:0 | 11:0 | 11:0 | 7:9 | ||
D1-D1 | Jörg Hengstberger |
Thomas Krasemann
Bastian Müller |
1:3 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 8:11 | |||
03.12.2021 | D1-D2 | Jörg Hengstberger |
Christian Witt
Erik Singer |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:2 | 11:9 | 9:6 | ||
07.12.2021 | D2-D1 | Jörg Hengstberger |
Jochen Lohrbächer
Axel Schepp |
3:2 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 11:2 | 13:11 | 7:9 |
D1-D1 | Jörg Hengstberger |
Thomas Jöckel
Michael Strobehn |
1:3 | 4:11 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 4:11 |