Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.09.2022 | 3-4 | Julian Nordiek | 2:3 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 7:11 | TV Dinklage | 1:9 |
24.09.2022 | 3-4 | Jonas Schrader | 2:3 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 5:11 | TV Hude III | 1:9 |
02.10.2022 | 3-4 | Alexander Jeddeloh | 3:1 | 11:0 | 11:4 | 5:11 | 11:9 | SG Schwarz-Weiß Oldenburg II | 6:9 | |
3-3 | Benjamin Kleinke | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 11:8 | |||||
02.10.2022 | 4-3 | Jonas Herdlitschke | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 11:2 | Oldenburger TB III | 9:4 | ||
4-4 | Jan-Philipp Berger | 3:0 | 11:9 | 14:12 | 11:9 | |||||
03.10.2022 | 3-4 | Philipp Kuhnert | 3:2 | 14:12 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 13:15 | 11:5 | SV 28 Wissingen | 9:5 |
4-4 | Axel Kuhnert | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:8 | |||||
07.10.2022 | 4-3 | Timo Wintels | 3:1 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 11:4 | SV Bawinkel | 8:8 | |
4-4 | Simon Penniggers | 3:1 | 11:4 | 3:11 | 11:9 | 11:7 | ||||
22.10.2022 | 3-4 | Nikolai Marek | 0:3 | 5:11 | 0:11 | 4:11 | SC Marklohe | 0:10 | ||
4-4 | Max Kulins | 1:3 | 4:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 6:11 | ||||
11.11.2022 | 4-3 | Nico Henschen | 3:1 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:7 | Spvg. Oldendorf | 7:9 | |
4-4 | Hendrik Bietendorf | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:4 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.09.2022 | D2-D1 | Filip Kalinowski |
Mika Patzelt
Julian Nordiek |
2:3 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 13:11 | 4:11 | 1:9 |
24.09.2022 | D3-D3 | Lukas Welkener |
Uwe Schmitt
Tom Piper |
1:3 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 1:9 | |
02.10.2022 | D1-D2 | Noah Taylor Mannig |
Benjamin Kleinke
Alexander Jeddeloh |
3:2 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 6:9 |
02.10.2022 | D3-D3 | Noah Taylor Mannig |
Jan-Philipp Berger
Pepe Deimann |
3:1 | 6:11 | 14:12 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 9:4 | |
03.10.2022 | D3-D3 | Noah Taylor Mannig |
Torsten Potthoff
Hans-Joachim Schmidt |
3:1 | 12:10 | 15:17 | 11:3 | 11:8 | 9:5 | |
07.10.2022 | D3-D3 | Lukas Welkener |
Simon Penniggers
Kevin Kurbjuweit |
1:3 | 14:12 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 8:8 | |
22.10.2022 | D2-D2 | Filip Kalinowski |
Lars Brinkhaus
Max Kulins |
0:3 | 5:11 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 0:10 | ||
11.11.2022 | D2-D1 | Noah Richter |
Nico Henschen
Hendrik Bietendorf |
0:3 | 6:11 | 10:12 | 6:11 | 7:9 |