Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21.09.2019 | 3-4 | Lisa-Mia Tjarks | 1:3 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 | TSG Thannhausen | 3:8 | |
3-3 | Lili Fruzsina Takacs | 1:3 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 11:5 | 7:11 | ||||
3-1 | Csilla Nagypal | 2:3 | 3:11 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 4:11 | |||
21.09.2019 | 3-4 | Michaela Geiger | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:8 | SSV Bobingen | 8:1 | |
3-3 | Melanie Heiß | 3:1 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 16:14 | 11:3 | ||||
02.10.2019 | 2-1 | Andrea Nöth | 3:2 | 11:7 | 2:11 | 11:5 | 5:11 | 11:6 | RV Viktoria Wombach II | 8:5 |
2-2 | Laura Nätscher | 2:3 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 8:11 | |||
2-4 | Sophie Ott | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 11:6 | |||||
12.10.2019 | 1-2 | Simone Neuner | 1:3 | 3:11 | 11:3 | 8:11 | 5:11 | TTC Langweid II | 8:0 | |
2-2 | Barbara Seiler | 2:3 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 2:11 | 2:11 | |||
4-2 | Alexandra Kaiser | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:6 | 11:7 | |||||
16.11.2019 | 1-2 | Anna Molnar | 0:3 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 10:12 | TB/ASV Regenstauf | 2:8 | ||
2-2 | Alina Lich | 3:1 | 11:3 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:9 | ||||
24.11.2019 | 1-2 | Bianca Wanzl | 1:3 | 4:11 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 3:11 | TSV Herbertshofen | 2:8 | |
2-2 | Gudrun Herfert | 3:2 | 10:12 | 11:5 | 3:11 | 11:8 | 11:4 | |||
30.11.2019 | 3-4 | Anna Schulte | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 12:10 | SpVgg Greuther Fürth | 4:8 | ||
3-3 | Lea-Marie Schultz | 0:3 | 8:11 | 13:15 | 6:11 | |||||
3-1 | Kerstin Schnapp | 1:3 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 9:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21.09.2019 | D2-D2 | Alexandra Heer |
Lili Fruzsina Takacs
Lisa-Mia Tjarks |
3:2 | 11:2 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 3:8 |
21.09.2019 | D2-D2 | Alexandra Heer |
Julia Idzko
Melanie Heiß |
3:1 | 10:12 | 13:11 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 8:1 | |
02.10.2019 | D1-D1 | Alexandra Heer |
Andrea Nöth
Laura Nätscher |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 11:3 | 8:5 | ||
12.10.2019 | D1-D1 | Alexandra Heer |
Sandra Maiershofer
Alexandra Kaiser |
3:0 | 11:3 | 11:2 | 11:4 | 8:0 | ||
16.11.2019 | D2-D2 | Alexandra Heer |
Alina Lich
Sophia Zahradnik |
2:3 | 11:6 | 5:11 | 3:11 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 2:8 |
24.11.2019 | D1-D1 | Alexandra Heer |
Bianca Wanzl
Madeleine Wagner |
0:3 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 2:8 | ||
30.11.2019 | D2-D2 | Alexandra Heer |
Sylvia Messer
Anna Schulte |
3:1 | 9:11 | 11:2 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 4:8 |