Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12.09.2023 | 2-1 | Xü Huan | 2:3 | 12:10 | 4:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 3:11 | TV 07 Stockheim II | 3:9 |
2-2 | Mario Köpers | 0:3 | 6:11 | 2:11 | 9:11 | |||||
02.11.2023 | 3-4 | Thorben Helm | 3:2 | 5:11 | 12:10 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 11:7 | TV 1924 Gammelsbach | 4:9 |
3-3 | Fabian Setzer | 0:3 | 7:11 | 2:11 | 9:11 | |||||
14.11.2023 | 1-2 | Daniel Anton | 0:3 | 4:11 | 5:11 | 5:11 | TSG Bad König 1863 | 2:9 | ||
2-2 | Peter Schimpf | 1:3 | 7:11 | 13:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 | ||||
24.11.2023 | 1-2 | Marc Uhrig | 2:3 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 4:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | TTC Langen-Brombach II | 3:9 |
2-2 | Marco Fornataro | 0:3 | 2:11 | 3:11 | 9:11 | |||||
25.11.2023 | 6-5 | Thomas Schenk | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:3 | 11:9 | TSV Günterfürst 1909 | 9:5 | ||
01.12.2023 | 4-3 | Thomas Schäfer | 0:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 6:11 | TSV 1860 Erbach | 4:9 | ||
3-3 | Marcel Schwarz | 0:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 11:13 | |||||
05.12.2023 | 2-1 | Moritz Hallstein | 2:3 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 16:14 | 5:11 | 9:11 | SV 1969 Airlenbach | 4:9 |
2-2 | Florian Sattler | 3:1 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:9 | ||||
23.01.2024 | 2-1 | Marc Uhrig | 0:3 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 5:11 | TTC Langen-Brombach II | 4:9 | ||
2-2 | Maik Göttmann | 0:3 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 7:11 | |||||
23.02.2024 | 1-2 | Moritz Hallstein | 0:3 | 5:11 | 4:11 | 5:11 | SV 1969 Airlenbach | 2:9 | ||
2-2 | Gerd Neff | 0:3 | 4:11 | 1:11 | 8:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12.09.2023 | D2-D1 | Niklas Wölfelschneider |
Xü Huan
Kenan Gül |
1:3 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 4:11 | 4:11 | 3:9 | |
02.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Stefan Heiland |
Ralf Dinkeldein
Jochen Volk |
0:3 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 3:11 | 4:9 | ||
14.11.2023 | D1-D2 | Stefan Heiland |
Daniel Anton
Sebastian Hofmeyer |
0:3 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 2:9 | ||
24.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Frank Tippelt |
Marc Uhrig
Marco Fornataro |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 3:9 | ||
25.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Horst-Werner Keil |
Michael Carl
Oliver Naas |
0:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 9:5 | ||
01.12.2023 | D2-D1 | Boris Wiechmann |
Heinz Berndt
Marcel Schwarz |
0:3 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 3:11 | 4:9 | ||
05.12.2023 | D1-D2 | Boris Wiechmann |
Florian Sattler
Werner Neff |
3:1 | 13:11 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 4:9 | |
23.01.2024 | D2-D1 | Niklas Wölfelschneider |
Maik Göttmann
Horst Ditter |
0:3 | 0:11 | 0:11 | 0:11 | 4:9 | ||
23.02.2024 | D2-D1 | Boris Wiechmann |
Moritz Hallstein
Andre Fichtel |
3:2 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 11:8 | 2:9 |