Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20.10.2023 | 3-4 | Dietmar Prudlo | 1:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 10:12 | DJK Germania Kamen III | 9:6 | |
4-4 | Jens-Werner Hegemann | 1:3 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 11:13 | 5:11 | ||||
28.10.2023 | 4-3 | Tim Frigge | 1:3 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 15:13 | 5:11 | Hammer SportClub II | 8:8 | |
4-4 | Lars Meyer | 3:1 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 11:5 | ||||
25.11.2023 | 3-4 | Daniel Pörtner | 3:2 | 3:11 | 12:14 | 12:10 | 11:2 | 11:6 | CVJM Hamm | 9:4 |
4-4 | Heinz-Dieter Dornemann | 3:1 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 11:3 | ||||
03.02.2024 | 5-6 | Thorsten Schreiber | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 11:6 | CVJM Hamm | 8:8 | ||
5-5 | Heinz-Dieter Dornemann | 1:3 | 11:6 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 6:11 | ||||
02.03.2024 | 3-4 | Tim Kroes | 1:3 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 5:11 | Hammer SportClub II | 2:9 | |
16.03.2024 | 5-6 | Jörg Wolters | 3:2 | 9:11 | 11:2 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:7 | DJK Germania Kamen III | 9:6 |
5-5 | Beate Schenzel | 3:1 | 13:11 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 12:10 | ||||
06.04.2024 | 6-5 | Rolf Glanzer | 3:1 | 11:13 | 11:4 | 12:10 | 11:5 | TTC SG Selm | 8:8 | |
5-5 | Frank Heinrich | 1:3 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | ||||
20.04.2024 | 5-6 | Mathias Schlüter | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:5 | SSV Mühlhausen-Uelzen | 9:4 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20.10.2023 | D1-D2 | Martin Brocke |
Frank Kudies
Dennis Schenzel |
0:3 | 12:14 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 9:6 | ||
28.10.2023 | D1-D2 | Daniel Ahlert |
Tim Kroes
Yannick Yang |
2:3 | 10:12 | 11:3 | 2:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 8:8 |
D1-D1 | Daniel Ahlert |
Tim Frigge
Lars Meyer |
0:3 | 10:12 | 5:11 | 5:11 | ||||
25.11.2023 | D1-D2 | Daniel Ahlert |
Benedikt Nonnen
Rainer Dornemann |
2:3 | 16:14 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 3:11 | 6:11 | 9:4 |
03.02.2024 | D1-D2 | Martin Brocke |
Daniel Pörtner
Thorsten Schreiber |
3:1 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 8:8 | |
D1-D1 | Martin Brocke |
Benedikt Nonnen
Rainer Dornemann |
2:3 | 14:16 | 11:13 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 9:11 | ||
02.03.2024 | D3-D3 | Wolfgang Heise |
Tim Kroes
Lars Meyer |
0:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 2:9 | ||
16.03.2024 | D2-D1 | Martin Brocke |
Dennis Schenzel
Frank Kudies |
0:3 | 10:12 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 9:6 | ||
06.04.2024 | D2-D1 | Martin Brocke |
Christian Liehr
Guido Münstermann |
3:2 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 8:8 |
D1-D1 | Martin Brocke |
Valentin Preuss
Frank Heinrich |
3:1 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 15:17 | 11:3 | |||
20.04.2024 | D3-D3 | Katharina Schwirten |
Jan-Peter Schletter
Mathias Schlüter |
2:3 | 11:3 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 2:11 | 9:11 | 9:4 |